Home / Rail Transport / Infraestrutura / Conventional Lines / Europe / DB Netz Streckennummern

DB Netz Streckennummern

Streckennummern

Schleswig-Holstein, Hamburg, Bremen und Niedersachsen

1000 Flensburg-Weiche – Harrislee
1001 Flensburg-Weiche – Lindholm
1002 Flensburg Weiche – DB-Grenze
1003 FL-alter Bf – FL-Hafen West
1005 Flensburg – Abzw Friedensweg
1010 Schleswig – Schleswig-Altstadt
1011 Jübek – Husum
1012 Büdelsdorf – Husum
1020 Kiel-Hassee – Flensburg
1021 Kiel-Hassee – Kiel West
1022 Kiel – Osterrönfeld
1023 Kiel – Neustadt(Holst)
1030 Meimersdorf – Kiel Hgbf
1031 Meimersdorf – Kiel-Hassee
1032 Meimersdorf Ost – Kiel Hbf
1033 Meimersdorf – Kiel Ss
1040 Neumünster – Flensburg
1041 Neumünster – Ascheberg
1042 Neumünster – Heide
1043 Neumünster – Bad Oldesloe
1100 Lübeck – Puttgarden
1101 Heiligenhafen – Lütjenbrode
1103 Burg(Fehmarn) – Orth(Fehmarn)
1104 Burg(Fehmarn) – Burg(F) West
1110 Eutin – Bad Schwartau
1111 Pönitz – Ahrensbök
1112 Malente – Lütjenburg
1113 Schwartau – Travemünde Strand
1115 HL-Dänischburg – HL-Herrenwyk
1116 Lübeck-Herrenwyk – NWK
1117 HL-Kücknitz – Skandinavienkai
1120 Lübeck – Hamburg
1121 Lübeck – Büchen
1122 Lübeck – Strasburg_(Meckl)
1123 Bad Oldesloe – Blumendorf
1130 Lübeck Hafen – Lübeck Hgbf
1131 Abzw Strecknitz – HL-Schlutup
1132 HL-Schlutup – Hafen
1133 HL-Schlutup – Schlutup Breitl.
1134 Lübeck Hgbf, Awanst – L-Genin
1135 Lübeck Hgbf – Steinhof
1136 Lübeck Gaswerk – Walkmühlenweg
1137 Brandenbaum – Lübeck
1141 Schwarzenbek – Bad Oldesloe
1150 Lüneburg – Büchen
1151 Dannenberg Ost – Jesteburg
1201 Niebüll – Süderlügum
1203 Husum – Husum Außenhafen
1204 Husum Abzw Hörn – Tönning
1205 Tönning – Bad St Peter Ording
1206 Heide – Büsum
1207 Weddinghusen – Hemme
1210 Elmshorn – Westerland
1211 Elmshorn – Altenmoor
1212 Elmshorn – Elmshorn Hafen
1213 Glückstadt – Glückstadt Hafen
1214 Wilster – Brunsbüttel
1215 St Michaelisdonn – Brunsbüttel
1216 St Michaelisdonn – Marne
1217 Marne – Friedrichskoog
1218 Alsen – Lägerdorf
1220 Hamburg-Altona – Kiel
1221 Wrist – Itzehoe
1224 Hamburg-Altona – Blankenese
1225 Holstenstraße – Elmshorn
1226 Blankenese – Wedel
1230 HH-Bahrenfeld – HH-Langenfelde
1231 HH-Altona – HH-Langenfeld
1232 Abzw Rainweg – HH-Eidelstedt
1233 HH-Langenfelde – Altona-Postbf
1234 HH-Eidelstedt – Rothenburgsort
1239 Ohlsdorf – Flughafen Hmb
1240 Hamburg Hbf – Hamburg-Altona
1241 Hamburg Hbf – Poppenbüttel
1242 Hamburg-Wandsbek – HH-Horn
1243 Hamburg-Barmbek – HH-Ohlsdorf
1244 Hamburg Hbf – Aumühle
1245 HH-Rothenburgsort – HH Hbf
1247 HH-Ohlsdorf – HH-Ochsenzoll
1248 Hamburg Kai – Hamburg Süd
1249 Rahlstedt – Hasselbrook
1250 Hamburg Hgbf – Hamburg Hbf
1251 HH-Waltershof – Finkenwerder
1252 Hamburg Unterelbe – Seehafen
1253 Abzw Süderelbe – HH-Waltershof
1254 Hmb-Wilhelmsburg – Hohe Schaar
1255 Maschen – Hamburg Süd
1258 HH-Unterelbe – HH-Lotsehafen
1259 Hmb-Harburg, W 47 – Nordkopf
1260 Hesedorf – Stade
1261 Buxtehude – Buxtehude Ost
1262 STD-Symphonie – Stadersand NWK
1263 Stade – Bützfleth
1264 Cuxhaven – Amerika-Bahnhof
1265 Cuxhaven – Cux-Fischereihafen
1266 Bützfleth – Bützfleth DOW-VAW
1267 Stadersand – Stadersand NWK
1268 Hmb-Neugraben – Fischbek
1270 Hamburg – City-S-Bahn
1271 Hamburg Hbf – HH-Neugraben
1280 Buchholz-Maschen – Allermöhe
1281 Stelle – Maschen
1283 Rotenburg – Buchholz
1290 Hamburg Wilhelmsburg – Peute
1291 Rothenburgso. – Hmb Hbf (Oberh
1292 Hamburg Hgbf, W 340 – W 713
1300 Bremerhv-Wulsdorf – Buchholz
1301 Bhv-Wulsdorf – Fischereihafen
1302 Bhv-Wulsdorf – Bhv-Geestemünde
1303 Bremerhaven Süd – Geestemünde
1306 Bremerhaven Wulsdorf – Süd
1310 Bhv-Speckenbüttel – Cuxhaven
1311 Bhv-Speckenbüttel – Bederkesa
1400 Bremen Sebaldsbrück – Gl 108
1401 HB-Sebaldsbrück – Bremen Rbf
1402 Bremen Hastedt – Vahr
1404 Abzw Gabelung – Sagehorn
1410 Bremen Stw Bgw – Stw Bve
1411 Bremen Stw Bgw – Stw Bvw
1412 Bremen Stw Bwn – Stw Bgw
1413 Bremen – Zollausschluß
1414 Bremen – Weserbahnhof
1415 Bremen Neustadt – Grolland
1421 Bremen Stw Baf – Stw Bve
1422 Bremen – Inlandshafen
1423 Bremen Burg – Vegesack
1424 Bremen Utbremen – Rbf
1500 Oldenburg – Bremen
1501 Oldenburg – Brake
1502 Oldenburg – Osnabrück
1503 Hude – Nordenham
1504 Essen (Oldb) – DB-Grenze
1511 Oldenburg – Tweelbäke
1520 Oldenburg – Leer
1521 Cloppenburg – Ocholt
1522 Oldenburg – Wilhelmshaven
1530 Varel – Diekmannshausen
1531 Varel – Varelerhaven
1532 Varel – Neuenburg
1533 Borgstede – Bramloge
1534 Westerstede – Ocholt
1540 Sande – Jever
1541 Jever – Harle
1542 Wangerooge – Westanleger
1543 Wangerooge Saline – Westen
1544 Wangerooge(Verb.kurv) – Westen
1545 Wangerooge – Ostanleger
1550 Sande – Wilhelmshafen
1551 Wilhelmshaven – Marinearsenal
1552 Wilhelmshaven – Nord
1560 Delmenhorst – Hesepe
1561 Ahlhorn – Vechta
1562 Holdorf – Damme
1563 Delmenhorst – Lemwerder
1564 Lohne – Dinklage
1570 Emden – Jever
1571 Emden, W 102 – W 198
1572 Emden – Wasserbauamt
1573 Abelitz – Aurich
1574 Norden – Norddeich Mole
1575 Ihrhove – Weener
1576 Emden – VW-Werk
1577 Emden – Südkai
1600 Osnabrück Hbf W77 – W225
1601 Hörne – Osnabrück
1602 Osnabrück KWM 322 – W 277
1610 Osnabrück – Hafen
1611 OS Stahlwerksk., W 220 – W 212
1620 Osnabrück Hbf – Rbf W 208
1621 Osnabrück Hbf – Rbf Gl247
1622 Osnabrück Rbf, W510 – Hbf
1700 Hannover – Hamm (Westf)
1701 Hannover – Seelze
1702 Hannover Hgbf – Leinhausen
1703 H-Leinhausen – Nordhafen
1704 Hannover Ahlem – Leinhausen
1705 Hannover Hbf – Seelze Pbf
1710 Hannover – Celle
1711 Langenhagen – Bremervörde
1712 Walsrode – Buchholz(Nordheide)
1713 Langenhagen (Han) – Flughafen
1720 Lehrte – Cuxhaven
1721 Celle – Wahnebergen
1722 Celle – Braunschweig
1723 Plockhorst – Peine
1724 Gifhorn – Celle
1725 Braunschweig-Rühme – Brg Hafen
1730 Hannover – Braunschweig
1731 Hannover – Misburg
1732 Hannover – Kassel
1733 Hannover –Kassel– – Würzburg
1734 Hannover Hbf – Lehrte
1740 Wunstorf – Bremerhaven
1741 Nienburg – Minden
1742 Leese-Stolzenau – Stadthagen
1743 Nienburg – Rahden
1744 Nienburg – Diepholz
1745 Verden – Rotenburg (Wümme)
1750 Wunstorf – Lehrte
1751 Wunstorf – Gümmerwald
1752 Hannover Hafen – Empelde
1753 Hannover Waldhausen – Wülfel
1754 Hannover Wülfel – Waldheim
1755 Hannover Wülfel – Messebahnhof
1756 Han. Bismarckstraße – Wülfel
1760 Hannover – Soest
1761 Weetzen – Haste
1762 Bad Münder – Bad Nenndorf
1770 Lehrte – Nordstemmen
1771 Barnten – Rössing
1772 Hildesheim – Groß-Gleidingen
1773 Hildesheim – Goslar
1774 Sorsum – Himmelsthür
1800 Göttingen – Grone
1801 Göttingen – Bodenfelde
1802 Uslar – Schönhagen
1803 Göttingen – Siekweg
1804 Eichenberg, W 64 – 88
1810 Northeim – Nordhausen
1811 Wulften – Leinefelde
1812 Seesen – Herzberg
1813 Herzberg – Siebertal
1815 Scharzfeld – St Andreasberg
1816 Edesheim W103 – W106
1817 Edesheim W110 – W113
1820 Elze – Löhne
1821 Bodenburg – Elze
1822 Bad Gandersheim – Großdüngen
1823 Derneburg – Seesen
1824 Einbeck – Mitte
1900 Braunschweig – Helmstedt
1901 Braunschweig – Bad Harzburg
1902 Braunschweig – Gifhorn
1903 Braunschweig Nordkurve – Rbf
1904 BS Celler Straße – Lehndorf
1906 Braunschweig Nord – Ost
1910 Groß Gleidingen – Braunschweig
1911 BS Gabelung – Buchhorst
1912 Braunschweig Rbf – Okerbrücke
1913 BS Rbf – Lünischteich
1914 BS Schmiedekamp – Rbf
1915 BS Rbf – Helmstedter Straße
1920 Braunschweig – Salzgitter
1921 Groß Gleidingen – Wolfenbüttel
1922 Groß Gleidingen – Beddingen
1923 Salzgitter – Derneburg
1924 Salzgitter Drütte – Thiede
1925 Salzgitter Hoheweg – Drütte
1930 Neuekrug-Hahausen – Goslar
1931 Langelsheim – Lautenthal
1932 Vienenburg – Goslar
1935 Grauhof – Langelsheim
1940 Helmstedt – Holzminden
1942 Wolfenbüttel – Oschersleben
1943 Jerxheim – Nienhagen
1945 Helmstedt – Grasleben
1951 Velpke – Oebisfelde
1952 Schandelah – Grafhorst
1953 Braunschweig – Fallersleben
1954 Lehre – Brunsrode-Flechtorf
1956 Weddel – Fallersleben
1960 Uelzen – Langwedel
1962 Gifhorn – Wieren
1963 Uelzen – Abzw Dannenberg West

Nordrhein-Westfahlen

2000 Lünen – Münster
2002 Haltern – Büderich
2003 Menzelen – Geldern (DB-Grenze)
2004 NE-Strecke 9213 – Münster
2010 Mecklenbeck – Sudmühle
2011 Abzw Lechtenberg – Kanal
2013 Münster – Rheda-Wiedenbrück
2014 Nevinghof – Gronau,(DB-Grenze)
2020 Ochtrup – Rheine
2021 Rheine, Stw Rs – Stw Rn
2023 Hauenhorst – Rheine
2024 Abzw Emsbrücke – Rheine
2025 Hauenhorst – Rheine
2026 Salzbergen – Bentheim – (NL)
2100 Dortmund – Gronau
2101 Dortmund-Eving – DO-Obereving
2102 DO-Obereving – DO-Kirchderne
2103 Dortmund – Soest
2104 DO-Obereving – DO-Lindenhorst
2105 DO-Obereving – Fürst Hardenbg.
2106 Dortmund – Abzw Körne
2110 Dortmund Süd – Dortmund Ost
2111 Dortmund Ost – Dortmund-Eving
2112 Welver – Dortmund Süd
2113 Dortmund-Hörde – Schwerte
2120 DO, Abzw Flm – Schnettkerbr.
2121 Dortmunderfeld, W 348 – W 288
2122 DO-Dorstfeld – DO-Huckarde Süd
2123 Abzw Buschstraße – Abzw Deusen
2125 Abzw Stockumer Str. – Dortmund
2126 DO-Dorstfeld – Dortmund Süd
2130 DO, Abzw Flm – Dortmund Gbf
2131 Abzw Deusen – Dortmund Gbf
2132 Abzw Nette – DO-Scharnhorst
2133 Abzw Hansa – Dortmund
2134 Dortmund-Rahm – Dortmund Gbf
2135 DO-Bodelschwingh – DO-Mengede
2136 Abzw Buschstr. – DO-Bodelschw.
2137 DO-Rahm – Abzw Buschstraße
2140 Bochum-Langendreer – Witten
2141 Bez. Kreuz – DO-Löttringhausen
2142 BO-Langendreer – Bez. Kreuz
2143 Witten – Schwelm
2144 Witten Höhe – Wengern Ost
2150 Bochum – Prinz von Preußen
2151 Bochum Präsident – DO,Abzw Flm
2152 Bochum Präsident – BO-Riemke
2153 Bochum – Abzw Nordstern
2154 Bochum-Riemke – Wanne-Eickel
2155 Bochum Nord – Bochum-Weitmar
2156 Prinz v. Preußen – Langendreer
2157 Prinz v. Preußen – Langendreer
2158 Bochum – Dortmund
2160 Essen –Wattensch.– – Bochum
2161 Essen-Werden – Essen
2162 Essen, W 169 – W 193
2163 Essen – Essen-Kray Nord
2164 Essen – Essen-Kray Süd
2165 E-Überruhr – BO-Langendreer
2166 Essen-Steele Ost, W 81 – W 92
2167 Bochum-Dahlhausen, W301 – W397
2168 E-Kray Nord – Gelsenkirchen
2169 Essen – Essen-Steele
2170 Essen-Altenessen – Essen Nord
2171 Essen Nord – Essen-Stoppenberg
2172 Katernberg Nord – Abzw Hessler
2173 E-Stoppenberg – E-Altenessen
2174 E-Borbeck – Abzw E-Altendorf
2175 Essen Hbf, W 010 – W 184
2178 Essen-Segeroth, W 40 – Gleis 2
2180 Mülheim-Heissen – Altendorf
2181 Mülheim-Heissen – Essen West
2182 MH-Heissen – Abzw Schönebeck
2183 Mülheim-Styrum – Oberhausen
2184 Mülheim-Styrum – Duisburg
2185 Kettwig – Mülheim-Styrum
2186 Abzw Borbeck Süd – Essen West
2187 Mülheim-Styrum, W 10 – W 4
2188 Alstaden – Mülheim-Styrum
2190 Bochum – Dortmund
2191 DO-Mengede – DO-Dorstfeld
2193 Essen-Steele, W 106 – W 103
2194 Bochum – Bochum West
2200 Wanne-Eickel – Hamburg
2201 Wanne-Eickel – Abzw Baukau
2202 Herne-Rottbruch – Wanne-Eickel
2203 Wanne-Eickel – Unser Fritz
2204 Wanne-Eickel – Unser Fritz
2205 Wanne-Eickel – Abzw Bickern
2206 Abzw Bickern – Meiderich Nord
2207 Abzw Baukau – Abzw Crange
2208 Wanne-Eickel – Herne
2209 Essen-Kray Nord – Wanne-Eickel
2210 Herne –Castrop S– – Dortmund
2211 Herne – Castrop-Rauxel Süd
2212 Herne-Rottbruch – Herne
2213 DO-Bövinghausen – DO-Dorstfeld
2221 Recklinghausen Süd – Herne
2222 Recklinghausen Süd – RE Ost
2223 Abzw Blumenthal – Recklinghsn
2224 RE Ost – Recklinghausen
2225 Recklinghsn Süd – Zeche Ewald
2230 Abzw Hessler – Wanne-Eickel
2231 Gelsenkirchen – Wanne-Eickel
2232 Wattenscheid – Wanne-Eickel
2233 GE-Wattensch. – Zeche Präsid.
2234 GE-Rotthausen – GE-Schalke Süd
2235 GE-Bismarck – GE-Schalke
2236 GE-Bismarck – Borken (DB-Gr.)
2237 GE-Rotthausen – Gelsenkirchen
2238 Gelsenkirchen – Abzw Pluto
2239 Gelsenkirchen – Wanne-Eickel
2241 Abzw E-Horl – E-Bergeborbeck
2242 Abzw Gerschede – Bottrop
2243 Abzw E-Dellwig – Bottrop Süd
2244 Abzw Prosp. Levin – E-Frintrop
2245 Abzw Essen-Horl – Prosp. Levin
2246 Hugo – OB-Osterfeld Süd
2248 Abzw E-Dellwig Ost – Bottrop
2250 OB-Osterfeld Süd – Hamm(Westf)
2251 Gladbeck West – Abzw Zweckel
2252 GE-Buer Nord – Abzw Lippe
2253 E-Katernberg N – OB-Osterfeld
2254 E-Vogelh. – Altenessen Rhein.
2255 Altenessen Rhein. – Altenessen
2260 Abzw Grafenbusch – DU-Neumühl
2261 OB-Osterfeld Nord – E-Frintrop
2262 Abzw Osterfeld – Bottrop Nord
2263 Wesel – Bocholt
2264 (DB-Grenze) – Bocholt
2265 Empel-Rees – Münster (Westf)
2266 Welle – Elten
2270 Oberhausen – Emmerich (DB-Gr.)
2271 Oberhausen –Spellen– – Wesel
2272 Oberhausen – Abzw Grafenbusch
2273 Bottrop Nord – Quakenbrück
2274 Oberhausen – Duisburg-Ruhrort
2275 Abzw Kolkmannshof – Oberhausen
2277 Oberhausen – Essen-Altenessen
2278 Oberhausen – Oberhausen West
2280 Oberhausen West – Essen West
2281 Oberhausen West – Oberhausen
2282 Oberhausen, W 505 – Stw Obn
2283 Oberhausen – Oberhausen West
2290 Mülheim-Styrum – Duisburg
2291 Mülheim-Styrum – Bochum
2292 Hattingen – Hattingen Mitte
2300 DU-Meiderich Süd – Essen
2301 DU-Ruhrort Hafen – Meiderich S
2302 DU-Ruhrort Hafen – OB West
2303 DU-Ruhrort Hafen – Alstaden
2304 DU-Meiderich Ost – OB West
2305 Buschmannshof – Meiderich Nord
2306 Duisburg-Neumühl – DU-Hamborn
2307 Abzw Ruhrtal – DU-Ruhrort Haf.
2310 Duisburg-Großenbaum – Duisburg
2311 DU-Hochfeld Süd – Duisburg
2312 DU-Hochfeld Süd – Duisburg
2313 Duisburg – DU-Hochfeld Süd
2314 DU-Hochfeld S – Niederrh.Hütte
2315 DU-Hochfeld Süd – DU-Wanheim
2316 Sigle – Duisburg Hafen
2317 DU-Großenbaum – Abzw Buchholz
2318 Abzw Kaiserberg – Abzw Ruhrtal
2319 Sigle – Abzw Kaiserberg
2320 Duisburg-Wedau – Osterfeld Süd
2321 DU-Wedau – Oberhausen West
2323 DU-Hochfeld Süd – Sigle
2324 MH-Speldorf – Niederlahnstein
2326 DU-Bissingheim – Duisburg
2327 Ruhrort Hafen – OB, Walzwerk
2328 DU-Hochfeld Süd – Duisburg
2329 Wedau – Duisburg Entenfang
2330 Rheinhausen – Kleve
2331 Moers, Meerbeck – OB, Walzwerk
2332 Trompet – Homberg
2333 Hohenbudberg – Baerl
2340 Abzw Mühlenberg – Trompet
2341 Abzw Mühlenberg – Borgschenhof
2342 KR-Uerdingen – Abzw Mühlenberg
2343 Krefeld-Uerdingen – Bockum
2400 Düsseldorf – Hagen
2401 D-Derendorf – Abzw Vogelsang
2402 D-Derendorf – Abzw Dora (Hoch)
2403 D-Derendorf – Abzw Dora (Tief)
2404 Ratingen West – Wülfrath
2405 Abzw Tiefenbroich – Abzw Anger
2406 D Flughafen – D-Unterrath
2407 D-Derendorf – D-Unterrath
2408 D-Flughafen – D-Unterrath
2410 D-Lierenfeld – D-Derendorf
2411 D-Reisholz – D-Derendorf
2412 Düsseldorf-Bilk – Düsseldorf
2413 Düsseldorf-Eller – Düsseldorf
2414 Düsseldorf – D Abstellbahnhof
2415 Düsseldorf – D Abstellbahnhof
2416 Düsseldorf – D-Unterrath
2417 Abzw Sturm – D-Lierenfeld
2418 Düsseldorf-Eller – Abzw Sturm
2419 Düsseldorf – D Abstellbahnhof
2420 D-Gerresheim – Abzw Hardt
2421 Abzw Fortuna – Abzw Hardt
2422 Abzw Dora – D-Grafenberg
2423 D-Gerresheim – Westfalenhalle
2500 Krefeld – Krefeld-Linn
2501 Krefeld – Abzw Eicken
2504 KR, Abzw Lohbr. – Rheinhausen
2505 Krefeld-Oppum – Bochum Nord
2510 Viersen – Kaldenkirchen – (NL)
2511 Neersen – Viersen
2512 Kempen – Kaldenkirchen
2513 Dülken – Brüggen
2514 Geldern Ost – Geldern
2515 Büderich – Goch
2516 Kleve – Spyck
2517 Alpen – Büderich
2518 Vernum – Moers, Abzw Meerbeck
2520 Mönchengladbach – KR-Oppum
2521 MG – Rheydt-Odenkirchen
2522 VIE-Helenabrunn – Rheydt Gbf
2523 Rheydt Gbf – MG-Speick
2524 Rheydt – Dalheim (DB-Grenze)
2525 Neuss –Schwelm– – Linderhsn.
2530 Neuss – Neersen
2531 NE,Nordkanal – Abzw Weißenberg
2532 Neuss, Abzw Nordkanal, W1 – W7
2533 Neuss – Abzw Erftkanal
2534 Neuss – Düsseldorf-Oberkassel
2535 NE,Erftkanal – Abzw Weißenberg
2536 Neuss, Steinhausstr, W31 – W56
2540 Linnich – Dalheim
2541 Baal Gbf – Baal West
2542 Lindern – Heinsberg
2543 (DB-Gr.) Herzogenrath – Stw Hs
2544 Stolberg – Kohlscheid
2545 Abzw Richterich – Simpelveld
2550 Aachen – Kassel
2552 Aachen West – (DB-Grenze)
2553 Aachen West, W 3 – W 301
2554 (DB-Gr.) – Aachen, Buschtunnel
2555 Aachen Nord – Kirchberg
2556 Mariagrube – Siersdorf
2557 Mariagrube – Abzw Kellersberg
2560 Haaren – Aachen Rothe Erde
2561 Haaren, W 3 – W 8
2563 Aachen Rothe Erde – Hahn
2564 Aachen Rothe Erde – Aachen
2570 Stolberg – Herzogenrath
2571 Hochneukirch – Stolberg
2572 Stolberg – Walheim (DB-Grenze)
2573 Stolberg, Stw Sof – Stw Sif
2574 Stolberg – Münsterbusch
2580 Düren – Neuss, Abzw Erftkanal
2581 Bedburg – Abzw Martinswerk
2582 Bedburg – Ameln
2583 Düren – Düren, W 247
2584 Düren, W 60 – Düren
2585 Düren – Euskirchen
2600 Köln – Aachen (DB-Grenze)
2601 Mödrath – Rommerskirchen
2602 Horrem, W 4 – W 82
2605 Mödrath – Nörvenich
2606 Erftstadt – Mödrath
2607 Benzelrath – Mödrath
2608 K – K-Ehrenfeld (Gegenr. 2600)
2609 Erftstadt – Liblar Dorf
2610 Köln – Kranenburg (DB-Grenze)
2611 Köln-Ehrenfeld – Rheydt
2612 Köln-Ehrenfeld, W 40 – W 44
2613 Köln West – Köln-Ehrenfeld
2614 Köln-Nippes – Köln-Ehrenfeld
2615 Köln West – Köln-Longerich
2616 Köln – Köln Bbf
2617 Köln Bbf – Köln West
2618 Köln – Kranenburg (DB-Grenze)
2619 Rommerskirchen – Holzheim
2620 Köln – Köln-Worringen
2621 K-Deutz, Posthof – Abzw Vingst
2622 Köln – Düren
2623 Köln, Bbf – Kalscheuren
2624 K-Mülheim – K-M Berliner Str.
2625 K-M Berliner Str., W241 – W 51
2630 Köln – Bingen
2631 Kalscheuren – Ehrang
2632 Kalscheuren, W 63 – W 36
2633 Köln – K-Deutz (Außengleise)
2634 Euskirchen – Bad Münstereifel
2635 Kall – Hellenthal
2636 Rech – Erftstadt
2637 Ahrdorf – Blankenheim
2638 Köln – Bingen
2639 Köln – K-Deutz (Innengleise)
2640 Köln West – Kalscheuren
2641 Köln Süd – Köln-Kalk Nord
2642 Köln Süd – Köln Bonntor
2643 Köln Eifeltor – Köln Bonntor
2644 Köln Eifeltor – Köln Bonntor
2645 Bonn – Euskirchen
2650 Köln-Deutz – Hamm (Westf)
2651 Köln-Deutz – Gießen
2652 Köln-Deutz – Köln-Mülheim
2653 Köln-Deutz – Köln-Mülheim
2654 Köln-Deutz – Köln-Deutzerfeld
2655 Abzw Vingst – Overath
2656 Köln-Kalk, Südbr. – Gremberg
2657 Siegburg – Olpe
2658 Köln-Deutz – Hamm (Westf)
2659 Köln-Deutz – Köln-Mülheim
2660 Köln-Mülheim – Köln-Kalk
2661 Köln-Mülheim – Abzw Höhenhaus
2662 K-Mülheim – Abzw Berliner Str.
2663 K-Mülheim – Lindlar
2664 Köln-Mülheim – Köln-Kalk Nord
2665 K-Kalk N – Abzw Berliner Str.
2666 Köln-Kalk Nord – Gremberg
2667 Köln-Kalk Nord – Abzw Vingst
2668 Köln-Deutz – Köln-Deutzerfeld
2669 Köln-Kalk Nord – Köln-Mülheim
2670 Köln – Duisburg
2671 Hilden – Solingen-Ohligs
2673 Hilden, W 56 – W 62
2674 Opladen, W 118 – W 23
2675 Solingen-Ohligs – Remscheid
2676 Düsseldorf-Eller – Hilden
2680 Osberghausen – Waldbröl
2681 Hermesdorf – Morsbach
2690 Köln – Frankfurt (M) Flughafen
2691 Köln, Abzw Vingst – Porz Wahn
2692 Köln-Kalk Abzw Flughafen Nord-Ost W304 – Bf Flughafen Köln-Bonn W3115
2693 Bft Porz-Wahn Nord W313 – Bft Porz-Wahn Pbf W303 (S-BAhn)
2694 Bft Porz-Wahn Nord W312 – Bft Porz-Wahn Pbf W304 (S-Bahn)
2700 Wuppertal-Oberbarmen – Opladen
2701 Wuppertal-Oberbarmen – Schwelm
2702 W-Rauenthal – W-Langerfeld
2703 Lennep –Krebs.– – Rauenthal
2704 Krebsöge – Anschlag
2705 RS-Lennep – RS-Hasten
2706 Remscheid – RS-Bliedinghausen
2707 Bergisch Born – Marienheide
2710 W-Oberbarmen – Wichlinghausen
2712 W-Langerfeld – Schwelm-Loh
2713 W-Wichlinghausen – Hattingen
2714 Schee – Silschede
2721 W-Steinbeck – W-Cronenberg
2722 W-Vohwinkel – W-Varresbeck
2723 W-Vohwinkel – Essen-Kupferdreh
2724 Oberdüssel – Kettwig Stausee
2726 Wuppertal-Zoo – W-Steinbeck
2730 Gruiten – Köln-Mülheim
2731 Gruiten – Abzw Linden
2732 Gruiten – Wuppertal-Vohwinkel
2733 Gruiten – Wuppertal-Vohwinkel
2734 Solingen – Wuppertal-Vohwinkel
2800 Hagen – Haiger
2801 Hagen –Witten– – Dortmund
2802 Hagen-Eckesey – Hagen Gbf
2803 Hagen-Vorhalle – Hagen Gbf
2804 Hagen – Hagen-Heubing
2805 Weidestraße – HA-Kückelhausen
2810 HA-Oberhagen – Dieringhausen
2811 Abzw Rehsiepen – Abzw Einhaus
2813 Brügge – Lüdenscheid
2814 Abzw Oberbrügge – Wipperfürth
2815 Meinerzhagen – Krummenerl
2816 Hagen-Haspe – EN-Altenvoerde
2817 Abzw Rehsiepen – Hagen
2819 Hagen – Hagen-Oberhagen
2820 Hagen-Vorhalle – Hagen-Kabel
2821 Hagen-Vorhalle – Herdecke
2822 Hagen-Eckesey – Hagen-Vorhalle
2823 HA-Eckesey – Abzw Hohensyburg
2824 Hagen-Vorhalle, W 422 – W 550
2825 Hagen-Vorhalle, W 421 – W 513
2840 Schwerte – Holzwickede
2841 Iserlohn – Schwerte
2842 Abzw Heide – Schwerte Ost
2843 Abzw Hohensyburg – Schwerte O
2844 Abzw Hohensyburg – Hagen-Kabel
2850 Letmathe – Fröndenberg
2851 Hemer – Sundwig
2852 Fröndenberg – Unna
2853 Menden – Neuenrade
2854 Abzw Nuttlar – Frankenberg
2860 Plettenberg – Herscheid
2861 Finnentrop – Wennemen
2862 Altenhundem – Wenholthausen
2863 Altenhundem – Birkelbach
2864 Finnentrop – Freudenberg
2870 Kreuztal – Cölbe
2871 Erndtebrück – Berleburg
2872 Berleburg, Hörre – Allendorf
2880 Siegen-Weidenau – Betzdorf
2881 Siegen – Siegen Ost
2882 Kirchen – Freudenberg
2900 Lünen Süd – Lünen
2901 Preußen – Abzw Horstmar
2910 Abzw Autobahn – Hamm Rbf
2911 Selmig – Hamm Rbf
2912 Abzw Herringen – Hamm Rbf
2913 Hamm Rbf – Hamm
2920 Abzw Feldmark – Hamm Rbf
2921 Abzw Gallberg – Hamm Rbf
2922 Hamm Rbf – Hamm
2923 Hamm Rbf – Hamm
2930 Soest – Hamm
2931 Hamm (Westf) – Emden Rbf
2932 Unna – Hamm
2933 Unna – Unna-Königsborn
2940 Neubeckum – Beckum
2942 Neubeckum, W 26 – DB-Grenze
2943 Neubeckum – NE-Strecke 9213
2950 Brackwede – Osnabrück
2951 Lippstadt – Rheda-Wiedenbrück
2960 Paderborn – Brackwede
2961 Paderborn – Brilon Wald
2962 PB Nord – Bad Lippspringe
2963 Geseke – Büren
2970 Altenbeken – Warburg
2971 Altenbeken, W 154 – W 85
2972 Warburg – Sarnau
2973 Scherfede – Holzminden
2974 Langeland – Holzminden
2975 Ottbergen – Northeim
2976 Abzw Wildberg – Abzw Steinberg
2980 Herford – Himmighausen
2981 Herford – Kirchlengern
2982 Bünde – Bassum
2983 Lage – Hameln
2984 Lage – Bielefeld
2985 Bielefeld Ost – Kreisbahnhof
2986 Abzw Noltehof – Blomberg
2990 Minden (Westf) – Hamm (Westf)
2991 Porta Westfalica – Häverstädt
2992 Löhne – Rheine
2993 Löhne, W 19 – W 291

Saarland, Rheinland-Pfalz und Hessen

3000 Remagen – Adenau
3002 Dümpelfeld – Lissendorf
3003 Jünkerath – Losheimergraben
3004 Hillesheim – Pelm
3005 Andernach – Gerolstein
3006 Andernach – Andern. Rheinwerft
3007 Str 3006 – Andernach Hafen
3010 Koblenz – Perl (DB-Grenze)
3011 Neuwied – Koblenz Mosel Gbf
3012 Koblenz, Moselbrücke – Koblenz
3013 Koblenz – Koblenz Mosel Gbf
3014 Abzw Kesselheim – KO-Lützel
3015 Koblenz-Lützel – Mayen Ost
3016 Polch – Münstermaifeld
3017 Engers – Rheinbrücke
3020 Simmern – Boppard
3021 Langenlonsheim – Hermeskeil
3022 Simmern – Gemünden
3030 Hohenrhein – Oberlahnstein
3031 Pfaffendorf – Horchheimerbr.
3032 Engers – Au (Sieg)
3033 Linz – Flammersfeld
3034 Grenzau – Hillscheid
3100 Gerolstein – Pronsfeld
3101 Pronsfeld – Ihren
3102 Pronsfeld – Neuerburg
3103 Pronsfeld – Waxweiler
3104 Bitburg – Igel
3110 Wittlich – Daun
3111 Wittlich – Bernkastel Kues
3112 Pünderich – Traben-Trarbach
3113 Treis – Bruttig
3114 Wittlich – Industrieanschl.II
3120 Konz – Karthaus
3121 Karthaus NW – Moselbrücke
3122 Karthaus Nordost – West
3123 Karthaus Moselbrücke – Mitte
3124 Granahöhe – Igel
3130 Trier – Nord
3131 Trier Nord – Türkismühle
3132 Moselbrücke Pfalzel – Trier S
3140 Ehrang – Igel
3141 Ehrang – Biewer
3142 Ehrang – Moselbrücke Pfalzel
3143 Ehrang – Quint Hütte
3144 Ehrang, W 1 – W 10
3145 Ehrang W51 – Süd
3146 Ehrang Süd – W 202
3147 Ehrang, W102 – W198
3148 Ehrang – Trierer Hafen
3200 Heimbach – Baumholder
3201 Türkismühle – Kusel
3202 Altenglan – Kusel
3203 St. Wendel – Tholey
3204 Ottweiler – Schwarzerden
3205 Freisen – Gl 5
3210 Ford – Werke
3211 Dillingen – Primsweiler
3212 Hemmersdorf – Dillingen
3213 Silwingen – Merzig
3214 Dillingen Ost – Hütte
3215 Dillingen Süd – Ost
3216 Ford – Röderberg
3217 Ford – Dillinger Hütte
3218 Merzig – Merzig Ost
3220 Saarbrücken Burbach – Saardamm
3221 SB Malstatt – Von der Heydt
3222 SB Von der Heydt – Burbach
3225 Luisenthal W3 – W26
3226 Fürstenhausen W54 – KRW Fenne
3230 Saarbrücken – Karthaus
3231 Saarbrücken Hbf – Saardamm
3232 Saarbrücken Saardamm – Bous
3233 Saarbrücken West – Saardamm
3234 Saarbrücken Saardamm – Rbf
3235 Saarbrücken Burbach – Rbf
3236 Fürstenhausen – Warndt
3237 Fürstenhausen – Kokerei
3238 Saarbrücken West – Mitte
3239 SB Saardamm – Malstatt
3240 Saarbrücken – Neunkirchen
3241 SB Schleifmühle – Saardamm
3242 SB Schleifmühle – West
3243 Merchweiler – Göttelborn
3244 Brefeld – Maybach
3245 Fischbach – Grube
3250 Saarbrücken – Homburg
3251 Saarbrücken – Hanweiler
3252 Brebach – Halberg
3253 St. Ingbert W10 – Grube
3254 Brebach – Halberger Hütte
3260 Saarbrücken Rbf – Burbach
3261 Saarbrücken Rbf – Hbf
3262 Saarbrücken Rbf – Hgbf
3263 Dudweiler – Saarbrücken
3264 Saarbrücken West – Hbf
3265 SB Rbf W 179 – W 251
3270 Neunkirchen – Dechen
3271 Neunkirchen – Grube König
3272 Schiffweiler – Neunkirchen
3273 Neunkirchen W 169 – W 340
3274 Wemmetsweiler – Nonnweiler
3275 Bexbach – Petrocarbona
3276 Neunk.-Dechen – Grube Heinitz
3278 Neunkirchen (S) – Nordanschl.
3279 Neunk.(S) – Hermineschacht
3280 Homburg – Ludwigshafen
3281 Homburg – Staudernheim
3282 Homburg – Neunkirchen
3283 Homburg – Einöd
3284 Homburg – Gleislager
3285 Schwarzenacker – Reinheim
3286 Neunk.(S) – St.-Barbara III
3287 Neunk.Hbf, W289 – W 338
3288 Gersheim – W 18
3290 Überherrn – Völklingen
3291 Lebach – Völklingen
3292 Völklingen – Püttlingen
3293 Völklingen W88 – W104
3294 Hostenbach – Völklingen
3295 Völklingen W753 – W761
3296 Bous Röhrenwerke – W69
3297 Ensdorf – Dampfkraftwerk VSE
3298 Ensdorf – Grube Duhamel
3299 Ensdorf – Griesborn
3300 Kaiserslautern – Pirmasens
3301 Einsiedlerhof – K’lautern, W 2
3302 Kaiserslautern – Lauterecken
3303 Kaiserslautern – Enkenbach
3304 Lampertsmühle – Reichenbach
3305 Lampertsmühle – Otterberg
3306 Landstuhl – Münchweiler
3307 Einsiedlerhof – Südl.Verbindun
3308 Einsiedlerhof – Verbind.Nord
3309 Einsiedlerhof – Opel
3310 Pirmasens Nord – Hbf
3311 Zweibrücken – Hornbach
3312 Hinterweidenthal – Bundenthal
3320 Hochspeyer – Bad Münster
3321 Hochspeyer W 50 – W 45
3322 Langmeil – Morschheim
3400 Schifferstadt – Berg
3401 LU-Rheingönheim – Hbf
3402 Ludwigshafen Mundenheim – BASF
3403 Ludwigshafen W 97 – W 6
3404 Ludwigshafen W 389 – W 156
3405 Ludwigshafen W 108 – BASF
3410 Ludwigshafen W107 – W159
3411 Ludwigshafen Oggersheim – BASF
3412 LU Oggersheim – Rotes Kreuz
3414 Ludwigshafen – Meckenheim
3415 Frankenthal Hbf – Edigheimer S
3420 Grünstadt – Enkenbach
3421 Ebertsheim – Hettenleidelheim
3422 Grünstadt – Altleiningen
3423 Grünstadt – Offstein
3430 Neustadt – Monsheim
3431 Bad Dürkheim – Abzweig
3432 Lambrecht – Elmstein
3433 Neustadt – Kapsweyer – (F)
3434 Neustadt, Stw No – Stw Ns
3435 Freinsheim – Frankenthal
3440 Landau – Herxheim
3441 Rohrbach – Klingenmünster
3442 Winden – Bad Bergzabern
3443 Winden – Karlsruhe
3450 Rheinsheim – Rohrbach
3451 Speyer – Städtischer Hafen
3500 Wiesbaden – Diez
3501 Wiesbaden – Niedernhausen
3502 Wiesbaden Ost – Wiesbaden
3503 Wiesbaden Ost – WI-Erbenheim
3504 Wiesbaden Ost – Wiesbaden West
3505 Wiesbaden – Wiesbaden-Biebrich
3506 Kaiserbrücke – WI Ost
3507 Wiesbaden Ost – N’lahnstein
3508 Kaiserbrücke – WI Ost
3509 Breckenheim – Wiesbaden Hbf
3510 Bingen Hbf – Mainz
3511 Bingen Hbf – Saarbrücken
3512 Gau Algesheim – Bad Kreuznach
3513 Bingen,Rochusberg – Wasserwerk
3514 Rüdesheim – Bingen, Rochusberg
3515 Bingen Hbf, W 220 – W 162
3520 Mainz – Frankfurt
3521 Mainz – Abzw Kaiserbrücke
3522 Mainz Süd – Mannheim
3523 Morschheim – Mainz
3524 Mainz – Mainz Zollhafen
3525 MZ-Mombach – MZ-Bischofsheim
3527 Mainz – Abzw Kaiserbrücke
3528 Kaiserbrücke – Wiesbaden
3529 Kaiserbrücke – WI Ost
3530 Mainz-Bischofsheim – Darmstadt
3531 Abzw Kostheim, W1 – W9
3532 MZ-Gustavsburg – W 10
3533 GG-Dornberg – Groß Gerau
3534 GG-Dornberg – Abzw Eichmühle
3535 Mainz-Bischofsheim, W34 – W140
3537 Mainz-Bischofsheim – Darmstadt
3538 Mz-Gustavsburg – Mz-Bischofsh.
3539 Raunheim, W 201 – W 204
3540 Stockschneise – Kranichstein
3541 Goddelau-Erfelden – Darmstadt
3542 Pallaswiese – Darmstadt
3543 DA-Eberstadt – Pfungstadt
3550 Darmstadt – Darmstadt Nord
3551 Darmstadt – Ga Darmstadt
3552 Darmstadt – Aw Darmstadt
3553 Kastanienallee – Kranichstein
3554 DA – Wiebelsbach-Heubach
3555 Darmstadt Ost – Groß Zimmern
3556 Babenhausen, W9 – W91
3557 Darmstadt – Aschaffenburg
3558 Babenhausen – Zellhausen
3560 Worms – Gensingen-Horrweiler
3561 Marnheim – Monsheim
3562 Armsheim – Wendelsheim
3563 Bodenheim – Alzey
3564 Gau Odernheim – Osthofen
3565 Worms – Gundheim
3566 Worms – Offstein
3567 Undenheim – Nierstein
3568 Sprendlingen – Fürfeld
3569 Büdesh-Dromersh – Bingen Stadt
3570 Worms – Biblis
3571 Hofheim – Bensheim
3572 Osthofen – Guntersblum
3573 Rheindürkheim – Rheinufer
3574 Worms – Worms Hafen
3575 Lampertheim – Landdamm
3576 Gernsheim – Gernsheim Hafen
3577 Lorsch – Heppenheim
3578 Viernheim – Weinheim
3579 Mörlenbach – Wahlen
3600 Frankfurt (M) Hbf – Göttingen
3601 Frankfurt – Heidelberg
3603 Frankfurt – Wiesbaden
3604 Frankfurt Süd – Louisa
3605 Heidelberg – Frankfurt
3606 Ffm Süd, W 204 – Ffm Süd
3610 Frankfurt(Tief) – Eschhofen
3611 Frankfurt(tief) – Friedberg
3612 Frankfurt(tief) – Friedberg
3613 Frankfurt – F-Roedelheim
3615 F-Roedelheim – Kronberg
3620 F-Niederrad – Abzw Gutleuthof
3621 F-Niederrad – F-Griesheim
3622 Niederrad – Frankfurt(Außenbf)
3623 Mainzer Landstraße – Niederrad
3624 Frankfurt-Louisa – F-Niederrad
3626 F-Griesheim – Hafenbahn
3627 Caltex, W 103 – W 108
3630 Frankfurt Hgbf, Gl106 – Gl402
3631 Frankfurt Hgbf,Frz – Griesheim
3632 Frankfurt Hgbf,Frz – F West
3633 F Hgbf – Mainzer Landstraße
3634 Frankfurt West, W073 – W016
3635 Frankfurt Hgbf – Aw Frankfurt
3636 F Hgbf – Main-Neckarbrücke
3637 Main-Neckarbrücke – Heizkraftw
3640 Frankfurt-Höchst – Bad Soden
3641 Niederhöchstadt – Bad Soden
3642 Frankfurt-Höchst, W111 – W360
3643 Eddersheim, W 1 – W 11
3644 Wiesbaden Ost – Wiesbaden Hbf
3650 Frankfurt Sportfeld – F Süd
3651 Neu Isenburg – Abzw Forsthaus
3652 Neu Isenburg – Isenburg Stadt
3653 Buchschlag – Ober Roden
3654 DA Arheilgen – Darmstadt Nord
3655 Neu Isenburg – Buchschlag
3656 Ffm Flughafen – Zeppelinheim
3660 Frankfurt Süd – Aschaffenburg
3661 Offenbach – Reinheim
3662 Offenbach-Bieber – Dietzenbach
3664 Offenbach Ost, W 83 – W 288
3665 OF Ost – Offenbach Hafen
3666 OF Ost – OF, Industriegebiet
3670 Hanau, W 516 – W 150
3671 Abzw Hanau West – Hanau, W 9
3672 Rauschwald – Großkrotzenburg
3673 Abzw Rauschwald – Wolfgang
3674 Abzw Hanau West – Hanau, W 14
3675 Hanau Nord – Glb Hanau
3676 Hanau – Hanau Hafen
3677 Wolfgang – Gelnhausen
3680 Abzw Schlachthof – Hanau
3681 Frankfurt(tief) – F Süd
3682 Frankfurt(tief) – F Süd
3683 F, Kleyerstraße – Kelsterbach
3684 Frankfurt W, W001 – Bad Vilbel
3685 Frankfurt,Zeil – Frankfurt Ost
3686 Frankfurt,Zeil – Frankfurt Ost
3687 Abzw F-Schwanheim, W100 – W101
3688 Ffm-Süd – Darmstadt Hbf
3700 Gießen – Fulda
3701 Gießen – Gelnhausen
3702 Gießen, Stw Gr – Stw Gn
3703 Dutenhofen – Gießen
3704 Gießen, Stw Gr – Stw Gvf
3705 Londorf – Lollar
3706 Lollar – Wetzlar
3710 Wetzlar – Koblenz
3711 Stockhausen – Beilstein
3712 Weilburg – Grävenwiesbach
3714 Aßlar – Bodenfeld
3720 Dillenburg – Ewersbach
3721 Dillenburg – Wallau
3722 Herborn – Erdbach
3723 Haiger – Breitscheid
3724 Oberscheld – Auguststollen
3730 Limburg – Altenkirchen
3731 Staffel – Siershahn
3732 Fehl-Ritzhausen – Erbach
3733 Limburg – Aw Limburg
3734 Dehrn – Kerkerbach West
3740 Friedberg – Mücke
3741 Beienheim – Schotten
3742 Friedberg – Hanau
3743 Friedberg, W9 – W303
3744 Friedberg, W105 – W200
3745 Bad Vilbel – Lauterbach Nord
3746 Grävenwiesbach – Albshausen
3747 Erdbach – Montabaur
3801 Bebra, Faßdorf – Blankenheim
3803 Bebra, Weiterode – Stw Bpf
3804 Bebra Rbf, W 108 – W 23
3805 Bebra, W 131 – Stw Bpf
3806 Beiseförth – Malsfeld
3807 Blankenheim – Bebra Rbf
3808 Bebra, Weiterode – Stw Bpf
3809 Bebra Rbf, W106 – W6
3810 Bad Hersfeld – Treysa
3811 Alsfeld – Niederaula
3812 Bad Salzschlirf – Niederjossa
3813 Hünfeld – Treischfeld
3815 Philippsthal – Unterbreizbach
3816 Philippsthal – Philippsth. Süd
3820 Götzenhof – Wüstensachsen
3821 Günthers – Aura
3824 Fulda – Gersfeld
3825 Flieden – Gemünden
3826 Schlüchtern – Elm
3827 Sontra – Brodberg
3900 Kassel – Frankfurt
3901 Kassel – Waldkappel
3902 Kassel, Tunnelgleis – Kassel
3903 Volkmarsen – Obervellmar
3904 KS-Bettenhausen – Fuldahafen
3905 KS-Bettenhausen – Lohfelden
3906 Hümme – Karlshafen
3907 Lohfelden – Industriegebiet
3908 Lohfelden, Industriegeb. – AEG
3910 Kassel Rbf – Kassel
3911 Kassel – Kassel Unterstadt
3912 Abzw Kassel Rbf – Kassel Rbf
3913 Obervellmar – KS-Wilhelmshöhe
3914 Abzw Berg – Kassel Rbf
3915 Kassel Rbf, W1228 – W90
3916 Kassel Rbf – KS Schlachthof
3917 KS-Waldau – Industriegebiet
3918 Kassel, Niedervellmar – KS Rbf
3919 Kassel-Waldau – Lohfelden
3920 Walburg – Großalmerode West
3921 Velmeden – Großalmerode Ost
3922 Großalmerode Ost – Eichenberg
3923 Lichtenau – Zeche Glimmerode
3924 Steinholz – Hirschhagen
3925 Abzw Berg – Kassel Rbf, W 215
3926 Kassel Rbf, W 270 – W 278
3931 Schwebda – Heldra
3933 Heldra – (RB-Grenze)
3934 (RB-Grenze) – Schwebda
3935 Eschwege – Industriehof Eschw.
3941 Wabern – Bad Wildungen
3942 Wega, W 1 – W 20
3943 Bad Wildungen, Gl1 – W1
3944 Wega – Brilon Wald
3945 Zimmersrode – Gemünden
3950 Nieder Gemünden – Kirchhain
3951 Kirchhain – Gemünden
3952 Stadtallendorf, Ind. Süd Gleis
3953 Niederwalgern – Herborn
3954 Stadtallendorf,Ind. Nord Gleis

Baden-Württemberg

4000 Mannheim – Basel- Konstanz
4002 Mannheim – Heidelberg
4003 Mannheim, W55 – W323
4010 Mannheim – Frankfurt Sportfeld
4011 Mannheim – Mannheim-Waldhof
4020 Mannheim – Rastatt
4021 Mannheim Neckarau – Rbf
4025 Eggenstein – Karlsruhe
4030 Mannheim Hbf – Stw Mgw
4031 Mannheim Rheinlust – Stw Mgr
4032 Mannheim Rheinlust – Stw Mgbf
4036 Mannheim Stw Mgn – Neckarhafen
4040 MA Käfertal – Preußen-Kai
4042 Mannheim Hafen – Industriestr.
4043 MA Hafen – Hochwasserdamm
4044 Mannheim Hafen – Russen-Kai
4045 Mannheim Hafen – Franzosen-Kai
4046 MA Hafen – Friesenheimer Str.
4050 Mannheim Rbf W105 – W580
4051 Mannheim Rbf – Rennplatz
4052 Mannheim Rbf – Ziehbrunnen
4060 Mannheim – Schwetzingen
4061 MA Friedrichsfeld W5 – W908
4062 MA-Friedrichsfeld,W11 – W 901
4070 Mannheim Rheinau – Staatshafen
4071 MA Rheinau – Hafen 1 West
4072 Mannheim Rheinau – Hafen 2 Ost
4073 MA Rheinau – Hafen 2 West
4074 MA-Rheinau – Hafen III Ost
4075 MA Rheinau – Hafen III West
4076 Mannheim Rheinau – Hafen 4 Süd
4080 Mannheim – S Zuffenhausen
4082 Saalbach – Graben-Neudorf
4083 Ubstadt-Weiher – Rollenberg
4085 Bruchsal Nord – Rollenberg
4100 Heidelberg Hbf – Karlstor
4101 Heidelberg Wieblingen – Rbf
4102 Heidelberg Rbf – Königstuhl
4103 Heidelberg – Schwetzingen
4104 Weinheim – Fürth
4110 Heidelberg – Alt.Bf Neckarelz
4111 Neckargemünd – Friedrichshall
4112 Neckarsteinach – Schönau
4113 Eberbach – Hanau
4114 Meckesheim – Friedrichshall
4115 Steinsfurt – Eppingen
4120 Neckarelz – WÜ Heidingsfeld
4124 Seckach – Rippberg
4125 Walldürn – Hardheim
4130 Bruchsal – Bretten
4131 Bruchsal – Ost
4132 Bruchsal – Rheinsheim
4200 Karlsruhe – Mühlacker
4201 Karlsruhe – Eppingen
4210 Karlsruhe Gbf – Hagsfeld
4211 Karlsruhe Gbf – Durlach W 7
4212 Karlsruhe Gbf – Hbf
4213 Karlsruhe Gbf – Brunnenstück
4214 Karlsruhe Gbf – Dammerstock
4215 Karlsruhe Gbf – West
4216 Karlsruhe Gbf – Großmarkt
4217 Karlsruhe Gbf – Durlach, W 43
4220 Karlsruhe West – Hafen
4221 Karlsruhe Hafen – Gruppe A
4223 Karlsruhe Hafen – Werftstraße
4224 KA Hafen – Rheinhafenstraße
4225 KA Hafen – Fettweisstraße
4228 KA Knielingen – Raffinerien
4230 KA Hafen – Becken 1 Nord
4231 Karlsruhe Hafen – Becken 1 Süd
4232 KA Hafen – Becken II Nord
4233 Karlsruhe Hafen – Becken 2 Süd
4234 KA Hafen – Becken 3 Nord
4235 Karlsruhe Hafen – Becken 3 Süd
4236 KA Hafen – Becken 4 Nord
4237 Karlsruhe Hafen – Becken 4 Süd
4238 KA Hafen – Becken 4 Nord
4239 Karlsruhe Hafen – Becken 5 Süd
4240 Rastatt – Freudenstadt
4242 Rastatt – Wintersdorf
4250 Offenburg – Singen
4251 Hausach – Schiltach
4252 Schiltach – Schramberg
4260 Appenweier – Kehl
4261 Muhrhaag – Appenweier-Kurve
4262 Appenweier – Bad Griesbach
4263 Windschläg – Offenburg
4264 Lahr W40 – Stadt
4265 Abzw Eichgrund – Abzw Neusand
4270 Kehl W5 – Hafen
4271 Kehl Hafen – Becken 1 West
4272 Kehl Hafen – Hafenstraße Gl206
4273 Kehl Hafen – Hafenstraße Gl207
4274 Kehl Hafen – Becken 2 West
4275 Kehl Hafen – Becken 2 Ost
4276 Kehl Hafen – Becken 3 West
4280 Karlsruhe – Basel
4300 Freiburg – Donaueschingen
4301 Titisee – Seebrugg
4310 Freiburg – Breisach
4311 Denzlingen – Elzach
4312 Gundelfingen – Leutersberg
4313 Freiburg – Heidenhof
4314 Müllheim – Neuenburg
4320 (DB-Grenze) – Singen
4322 Konstanz W1 – (DB-Grenze)
4330 Radolfzell – Mengen
4331 Stahringen – Friedrichshafen
4333 Schwackenreute – Pfullendorf
4334 Krauchenwies – Sigmaringen
4400 Basel – Zell
4401 Schopfheim – Bad Säckingen
4402 Waldshut W 74 – (DB-Grenze)
4403 Lauchringen – Hintschingen
4404 Basel SBB – Badischer Bahnhof
4405 Basel Badischer Bf – Rbf
4406 Grenzacher Horn – Weil
4407 Basel Bad Bf – Muttenz (SBB)
4410 Weil – Lörrach
4411 Weil – Basel
4413 Haltingen – Basel
4415 Basel Bad Rbf – Weil (Rhein)
4420 Basel – Grenzacher Horn
4421 Basel – Weil Ost
4422 Basel – Weil, W 10
4423 Basel – Weil Hafen
4424 Basel Bad Gbf – Rbf
4425 Basel Bad Rbf – (DB-Grenze)
4426 Basel Bad Rbf, W 378 – W 569
4500 Ulm – Friedrichshafen
4510 Laupheim – Schwendi
4512 Schussenried – Riedlingen
4520 Niederbiegen – Weingarten
4521 Baienfurt W1 – Gl3
4523 Meckenbeuren – Tettnang
4530 Friedrichshafen – Lindau
4531 Friedrichshafen – Hafen
4533 Friedrichshfn – Oberteuringen
4540 Ulm – Sigmaringen
4541 Ulm W265 – Rbf
4542 Ulm W3 – Rbf
4543 Ulm W6 – Rbf
4544 Ulm W280 – Rbf
4550 Herbertingen – Isny
4551 Altshausen – Burgweiler
4560 Kißlegg – Hergatz
4561 Roßberg – Wurzach
4570 Leutkirch – Memmingen
4600 Plochingen – Immendingen
4610 Wendlingen – Oberlenningen
4611 Kirchheim – Weilheim
4613 Wendlingen – Kirchh.-Ötlingen
4620 Reutlingen – Schelklingen
4621 Metzingen – Urach
4630 Tübingen – Sigmaringen
4631 Tübingen, W 3 – W,82
4632 Tübingen W88 – Bw
4633 Tübingen – Herrenberg
4634 Balingen – Rottweil
4640 Horb W69 – W224
4650 Rottweil – Villingen
4660 Tuttlingen – Inzigkofen
4661 Tuttlingen – Hattingen
4700 Stuttgart – Ulm
4701 Stuttgart – Plochingen
4702 Stuttgart W236 – Bbf
4710 Cannstatt – Nördlingen
4711 Cannstatt Gl10 – Untertürkheim
4713 Cannstatt – Waiblingen
4714 Fellbach – Waiblingen
4720 Untertürkheim – Kornwestheim
4721 Untertürkheim – Nürnberger Str
4722 Untertürkheim-Cannstatt Gl633
4723 Untertürkheim – S Hafen W802
4724 Untertürkheim W047 – S Hafen
4730 Göppingen – Boll
4731 Süßen – Weißenstein
4740 Geislingen – Altenstadt
4741 Helfenstein – Eybtal
4742 Geislingen – Eybtal
4743 Eybtal – Geislingen
4750 Schwäbisch Gmünd – Göppingen
4751 Schorndorf – Welzheim
4760 Aalen – Ulm
4800 Stuttgart – Bretten
4801 Stuttgart – Bietigheim
4802 Stuttgart Gl433 – Nord
4803 Stuttgart Nord W222 – W070
4804 Stuttgart W400 – Nord
4810 Zuffenhausen – Calw
4811 Feuerbach – Kornwestheim
4812 Zuffenhausen W 655 – W 577
4813 Stg-Zuffenhausen – Ulm Hbf
4820 Zuffenhausen W666-Ludwigsburg
4821 Kornwestheim – Korntal
4822 Kornwestheim – Stammheim
4823 Kornwestheim W957 – Gl Wst 26
4824 Kornwestheim W923 – Gl S15
4825 Kornwestheim W 267-Ludwigsburg
4826 Zuffenhausen W656 – Ludwigsbg.
4827 Langes Feld – Kornwestheim
4831 Ludwigsburg – Markgröningen
4840 Mühlacker W181 – W127
4841 Maulbronn W653 – Gl1
4842 Sersheim – Illingen
4843 Aischbach – Vaihingen(Enz)Nord
4850 Pforzheim – Hochdorf
4851 PF-Brötzingen – Bad Wildbad
4852 Nagold – Altensteig
4853 Pforzheim – PF-Brötzingen
4860 Stuttgart – Horb
4861 Stuttgart – Filderstadt
4862 Vaihingen – Leinfelden
4864 S Schwabstraße W091 – W095
4870 Böblingen – Renningen
4871 Böblingen – Dettenhausen
4872 Schönaicher First – Schönaich
4880 Eutingen – Schiltach
4881 Eutingen W 528 – W 531
4900 Bietigheim – Osterburken
4901 Lauffen – Leonbronn
4902 FreibergNeckar) – Bietigheim
4910 Heilbronn Gbf W230 – Heilbronn
4911 Heilbronn Gbf, Gl 66 – W 501
4912 Heilbronn W672 – Gl505
4913 Heilbronn – Hafen
4920 Lauda – Wertheim
4921 Tauberbischofsheim – Königheim
4922 Königshofen – Mergentheim
4930 Waiblingen – SHA Hessental
4931 Backnang – Ludwigsburg
4932 Marbach – HN Karlstor
4940 Goldshöfe – Crailsheim
4950 Crailsheim – Eppingen
4951 Crailsheim – Ellrichshausen
4952 Crailsheim – Flugplatz
4953 Crailsheim – Mergentheim
4954 Blaufelden – Langenburg
4955 Weikersheim – Schäftersheim
4956 Waldenburg – Forchtenberg

Bayern

5000 Bayreuth – Warmensteinach
5001 Schnabelwaid – Bayreuth
5002 Kreuzstein – Hollfeld
5003 Bayreuth – Kulmbach
5004 Untersteinach – Stadtsteinach
5005 Falls – Gefrees
5006 Schlömen – Bischofsgrün
5007 Neuenmarkt-Wirsb. W 124 – W121
5010 Hochst.-Marktz. – Ludwigsstadt
5011 Neuses – Weißenbrunn
5012 Kronach – Nordhalben
5013 Burggrub – Stockheim
5014 Pressig-Rothenkirchen – Tettau
5015 Ludwigsstadt – (RB-Grenze)
5021 Hof – Bad Steben
5023 Naila – Schwarzenbach
5024 Selbitz – Helmbrechts
5025 Münchberg – Helmbrechts
5026 Münchberg – Zell
5027 Selb-Plößberg – Oberkotzau
5030 Neusorg – Fichtelberg
5031 Wunsied-Holenbr – Leupoldsdorf
5032 Wunsiedel-Holenbr – Selb Stadt
5033 Selb-Plößberg – Selb Stadt
5034 Selb Stadt – Ludwigsmühle
5035 Kirchenlamitz Ost – Weißenst.
5040 Wiesau – Waldsassen
5041 Wiesau – Bärnau
5042 Reuth – Erbendorf
5050 Weiden – Oberkotzau
5051 Weiden – Neuenmarkt-Wirsberg
5052 Pressath – Kirchenthumbach
5053 Grafenwöhr W1 – Lager
5054 Neustadt – Eslarn
5055 Floß – Flossenbürg
5060 Neukirchen – Weiden
5061 Vilseck W2 – Lager
5062 Amberg – Schnaittenbach
5063 Amberg – Schmidmühlen
5064 Drahthammer – Lauterhofen
5100 Bamberg – Hof
5101 Bamberg W196 – Hafen
5102 Bamberg – Rottendorf
5103 Hallstadt – Höflein
5104 Breitengüßb. – Maroldsweisach
5105 Breitengüßbach – Dietersdorf
5106 Bamberg – Abzw Höflein
5110 Strullendorf – Ebrach
5111 Frensdorf – Schlüsselfeld
5112 Forchheim – Höchstadt
5113 Forchheim – Ebermannstadt
5114 Bamberg – Scheßlitz
5121 Coburg – Lauscha
5122 Coburg – Rodach
5123 Creidlitz – Rossach
5124 Ebersdorf – Neustadt
5125 Weißenbrunn – Creidlitz
5126 Abzw Dörfles-Esbach Süd – Nord
5200 Würzburg – Aschaffenburg
5201 Würzburg – Veitshöchheim
5202 Würzburg Hbf – Neuer Hafen
5203 Seligenstadt – Volkach
5204 Ochsenfurt – Schäftersheim
5205 Bieberehren – Creglingen
5206 Ochsenfurt, W 24 – Mainlände
5207 Marktbreit Gl1 – Mainlände
5208 Rottendorf – Iphofen
5209 Rottendorf – Würzburg
5210 Gemünden – Bad Kissingen
5211 Jossa – Wildflecken
5212 Zollberg – Langenprozelten
5213 Lohr – Wertheim
5214 Burgsinn – Bbf
5215 Burgsinn Bbf – Sinnberg
5216 Nantenbach – Rohrbach
5217 Würzburg-Zell – Veitshöchheim
5220 Aschaffenburg – Miltenberg
5221 Aschaffenburg-Goldbach – Süd
5222 Aschaffenburg Süd – Höchst
5223 Miltenberg – Schneeberg
5224 Miltenberg – Wertheim
5225 Laufach – Neuhütten
5226 Obernburg – Heimbuchenthal
5227 Mainaschaff – Steinerts
5228 A-Goldbach – Aschaffenburg Hbf
5230 Waigolshausen – Gemünden
5231 Kitzingen – Schweinfurt
5232 Haßfurt – Hofheim
5233 Ebenhausen – Bad Kissingen
5234 Kitzingen W46 – Mainlände
5235 Kitzingen W1 – Mainlände
5236 Schweinfurt W200 – Mainlände
5240 Schweinfurt – Meiningen
5241 Bad Neustadt – Bad Königshofen
5242 Bad Neustadt – Bischofsheim
5243 Mellrichstadt – Fladungen
5250 Steinach – Bad Windsheim
5251 Steinach – Gebsattel
5252 Leutershausen – Bechhofen
5253 Wicklesgreuth – Windsbach
5300 Augsburg – Nördlingen
5301 Augsburg – Welden
5302 Augsburg – Neu-Ulm
5303 Augsburg Oberhausen – Westheim
5304 Augsburg – Buchloe
5305 Augsburg Rbf – Hirblingerstr.
5306 Augsburg Hbf – Oberhausen
5307 Augsburg Stahlwerk – Werkbf
5310 Donauwörth – Treuchtlingen
5311 Mertingen – Wertingen
5320 Treuchtlingen – Nürnberg
5321 Treuchtlingen – Würzburg
5322 Dollnstein – Rennertshofen
5323 Eichstätt – Kinding
5330 Nördlingen – Pleinfeld
5331 Nördlingen – Dombühl
5332 Nördlingen – Wemding
5340 Gessertshausen – Türkheim
5341 Dinkelscherben – Thannhausen
5350 Senden – Weißenhorn
5351 Günzburg – Mindelheim
5352 Gundelfingen – Sontheim-Brenz
5360 Buchloe – Memmingen
5361 Türkheim – Bad Wörishofen
5362 Buchloe – Lindau
5363 Bobingen – Kaufering
5364 Kaufering – Landsberg
5365 Landsberg – Schongau
5370 Mering – Weilheim
5380 Ingolstadt Nord – Altmannstein
5381 Seehof – Neuoffingen
5382 Ingolstadt – Augsburg
5383 Wolnzach – Mainburg
5384 Wolnzach – Geisenfeld
5385 Ingolstadt Süd – ERIAG Werk
5386 Ingolstadt Nord – InTerPark
5387 Ernsgaden – Vohburg
5388 Ingolstadt Schmidtmühle – Esso
5400 Kempten – Neu-Ulm
5401 Kempten – Isny
5402 Immenstadt – Oberstdorf
5403 Kempten – Pfronten-Steinach
5410 Kellmünz – Babenhausen
5411 Memmingen – Legau
5412 Ungerhausen – Ottobeuren
5420 Lindau Hbf – Reutin
5421 Lindau Aeschach – Reutin
5430 Röthenbach – Lindenberg
5431 Röthenbach – Weiler
5440 Biessenhofen – Marktoberdorf
5441 Marktoberdorf – Füssen
5443 Kaufbeuren – Schongau
5444 Schongau – Peissenberg
5450 Weilheim – Peissenberg
5451 Murnau – Oberammergau
5452 Garmisch-Partenk. – Griesen
5453 Tutzing – Kochel
5454 Penzberg W1 – Ga
5455 Penzberg Ga – W3
5500 München – Regensburg
5501 München – Treuchtlingen
5502 Dachau – Altomünster
5503 München – Augsburg
5504 München – Mittenwald
5505 München – Lenggries
5506 München – Großhesselohe
5507 München Süd – Wolfratshausen
5508 M Neuaubing W103 – AW
5510 München – Rosenheim
5511 M Süd – Lebensmittelbahnhof
5512 M Mittersendling W9 – Gl1
5513 M Mittersendling W101 – Gl2
5514 M-Mittersendling W 201 – Gl 3
5515 Mü-Mittersendl. W908 – Prellb.
5519 München-Pasing, W 336 – W 366
5520 München Pasing – Buchloe
5521 M Pasing – Friedenhm. Brücke
5522 München Laim – Pasing
5523 München Laim – Münch. Nord Rbf
5524 München Kanalbrücke – Bw
5525 München Laim – München Nord
5527 Mü Pasing Ost – Pasing
5528 München Pasing W352 – Bbf
5530 München Laim – Mittersendling
5531 München Laim – Süd
5532 München Laim – Hbf
5533 München Laim – Ga
5534 München Hbf – Postladebahnhof
5540 München – Gauting
5541 München Westkreuz – Herrsching
5543 München – Nannhofen
5544 München Laim – Obermenzing
5545 M Nymphenburg – Obermenzing
5546 München Laim Rbf, W104 – Abzw München-Obermenzing, W1
5550 München Hbf – Ost
5551 München Ost – Deisenhofen
5552 München Giesing – Kreuzstraße
5553 M Leuchtenbergring – Laim
5554 München Ost – Daglfing
5555 Mü Berg am Laim – Grafing Bf
5556 Mü Johannesk. – Flugh. Mü Term
5557 Neufahrn – Mü Flugh.,Besucherp
5560 M Steinwerk – Waldtrudering
5561 Olching W33 – Ost
5563 München Nord Rbf – Karlsfeld
5564 Mün Nord Rbf – Olympia Stadion
5565 M Milbertshofen – Olympia Sta.
5566 Mü-Feldmoching – Mü Nord_Rbf
5567 M Milbertshofen – Freimann
5568 München Freimann – Schwabing
5569 Mü-Moosach – Mü Nord_Rbf
5570 Mü Nord Rbf – Mü-Milbertshofen
5580 München-Pasing, W 305 – W 363
5600 München – Simbach
5601 Markt Schwaben – Flugh.Mü Term
5602 München – Feldkirchen
5603 München Ost – Bw Steinhausen
5604 München Ost – Steinhausen Bbf
5605 München Ost Rbf – Pbf
5610 München Ost Pbf – Rbf
5611 München Ost – Trudering
5612 München Ost – Riem
5613 München Ost – Daglfing
5614 München Ost Ga – Pbf
5615 München Ost – Riemer Gleis
5616 München Ost – Giesing
5617 München Ost – Zamdorf
5620 Holzkirchen – Schliersee
5621 Schliersee – Bayrischzell
5622 Holzkirchen – Rosenheim
5630 Neufahrn – Radldorf
5631 Eggmühl – Langquaid
5632 Landshut – Rottenburg
5633 Langenbach – Enzelhausen
5634 Landshut – Bayer. Eisenstein
5640 Landau – Arnstorf
5700 Rosenheim – Pilsting
5702 Rosenheim – Kiefersfelden
5703 Rosenheim – Freilassing
5704 Landl – Rohrdorf
5705 Bad Endorf – Obing
5706 Prien – Aschau
5707 Rosenheim Ost – Süd
5710 Grafing Bf – Wasserburg BF
5711 Wasserburg Bf – ehem. Stadt
5720 St.Veit – Landshut
5721 Dorfen – Velden
5722 Thann-Matzbach – Haag
5723 Mühldorf – Freilassing
5725 Tüßling – Burghausen
5726 Burghausen – Wackerwerk
5727 Tutting – Pocking
5728 Tutting – Rotthalmünster
5730 Traunstein – Garching
5731 Hörpolding – Traunreut
5732 Übersee – Marquartstein
5733 Traunstein – Ruhpolding
5734 Traunstein – Waging
5740 Freilassing – Bad Reichenhall
5741 Bad Reichenh. – Berchtesgaden
5742 Berchtesgaden – Salzbergwerk
5743 Berchtesgaden – Königsee
5800 Schwandorf – Furth
5801 (DB-Grenze) – Furth
5802 Bodenwöhr – Rötz
5803 Bodenwöhr – Nittenau
5804 Nabburg – Schönsee
5810 Cham – Waldmünchen
5811 Cham – Kötzting
5812 Straubing – Miltach
5820 Zwiesel – Bodenmais
5821 Zwiesel – Grafenau
5830 Passau – Obertraubling
5831 (DB-Grenze) – Passau
5832 Passau – Neumarkt-St.Veit
5833 Vilshofen – Ortenburg
5834 Vilshofen – Aidenbach
5840 Passau – Freyung
5841 Deggendorf – Kalteneck
5842 Waldkirchen – Haidmühle
5843 Passau – Hauzenberg
5844 Erlau – Wegscheid
5845 Passau Hbf, W 015 – W 414
5850 Regensburg – Nürnberg
5851 Regensburg – Ingolstadt
5852 Sinzing – Alling
5853 Saal – Kelheim
5854 Regensburg Hbf – Hafen
5855 Regensb Ost – Petroleumhafen
5860 Regensburg – Weiden
5861 Regensburg Ost – Hafenbrücke
5862 Regensb.-Walhallastr. – Wörth
5863 Regensb.-Wutzlh. – Falkenstein
5864 Maxh.-Haidhof – Burglengenfeld
5865 Regensburg Hafen – Osthafen
5900 Nürnberg Hbf – Bamberg
5901 Nürnberg Hbf, W 9 – Kohlenhof
5902 Nürnberg Hbf – Schnelldorf
5903 Nürnberg Hbf – Schirnding
5904 Nürnberg Hbf – Irrenlohe
5905 Nürnberg-Stein – Unternbibert
5906 Nürnberg-Doos – Fürth
5907 Nürnberg Hbf – Fürth (Bay) Hbf
5908 Großkraftwerk, W 501 – Gl 1
5910 Fürth – Würzburg
5911 Fürth – Cadolzburg
5912 Nür-Muggenhof – Fürth Hbf
5913 Siegelsdorf – Markt Erlbach
5914 Neustadt – Bad Windsheim
5915 Neustadt – Demantsfürth
5916 Erlang.-Bruck – Herzogenaurach
5917 Frauenaurach – Lände Erlangen
5918 Unterfürberg – Lände Atzenhof
5919 Eltersdorf – Leipzig
5920 Nürnberg Nordost – Gräfenberg
5921 Nürnberg Nordost – Eichelberg
5922 Nürnberg Ost – Dutzendteich
5923 Nürnberg Ost – Großmarkt
5924 N-Mögeldorf – Dutzendteich
5925 Neunkirchen – Simmelsdorf
5926 Hersbruck – Pommelsbrunn
5927 Ranna – Auerbach
5930 Neumarkt – Dietfurt
5931 Greißelbach – Freystadt
5932 Burgthann – Allersberg
5933 Feucht – Altdorf
5934 Reichswald – Ingolstadt Nord
5940 Nürnberg-Eibach – Hohe Marter
5941 Nürnberg-Eibach – Hafen Gl10
5942 Nürnberg Rbf – Eibach
5943 N Minervabr – Reichelsdorf
5944 Roth – Greding
5945 Georgensgmünd – Spalt
5946 N-Eibach Hafenbf – Hafen Gl1
5947 Roth – Fischbach
5950 Nürnberg Rbf – Fürth
5951 Nürnberg Rbf – Stein
5952 Nürnberg Rbf – Hgbf
5953 Nürnberg Viehhof W1 – Gl10
5954 N Minervabr – Heizkraftwerk
5955 Abzw Kleinreuth – Eltersdorf
5960 N Minervabr – Einfahrbf Gl7v
5961 Nürnberg Rbf – Langwasser
5962 Nürnberg Rbf – Dutzendteich
5963 Nürnberg Rbf – Fischbach
5964 N Minervabr – Rbf Einf ü Gl763
5965 N Minervabr – Rbf Einf ü Gl761
5970 Nürnberg-Dürrenhof – Feucht
5971 Nürnberg – Roth
5972 Nürnberg Hbf – Eltersdorf

Berlin, Brandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Sachsen-Anhalt, Thüringen, Sachsen

6002 Berlin Nordbf – Bernau
6003 Berlin Ostbf – Ostkreuz
6004 Berlin Ostbf – Erkner
6005 Bln-Blankenburg – Karow West
6006 Abzw Warschauer Str – Strausbg
6007 Ostkreuz – Königs Wusterhausen
6008 Grünauer Kr – Flgh Bln-Schönef
6009 Abzw Karow West – Bergfelde
6010 Hohen Neuendorf – Bergfelde
6011 Biesdorfer Kreuz – Ahrensfelde
6012 Springpfuhl – Karow West
6013 Bln-Charlottenb – Bln Grunewld
6014 Bln-Charlottenburg – Westend
6015 Bln-Grünau – Wendenheide(n.Br)
6017 Putlitzstr. – Potsdamer Platz
6018 Bornholmer Str. – Schönh Allee
6020 Bln-Moa – Bln-Moa, Ring S-Bahn
6021 Bln-Neukölln – Baumschulenweg
6022 Jungfernheide – Bln-Gartenfeld
6023 Bln-Charlottenb – Bln-Halensee
6024 Berlin Ostbf – Potsdam Stadt
6025 Westkreuz – Bln-Spandau
6027 Heerstraße – Olympiastadion
6028 Bln-Schönholz – Alt-Reinickend
6030 Bln Gesundbrunnen – Oranienbg.
6032 Bln Nordbf – Bln-Schöneberg
6033 Wannsee Bf – Berlin-Wannsee
6034 Bln Anhalter Bf – Yorckstraße
6035 Yorckstraße – Blankenfelde
6036 Priesterweg – Ludwigsfelde
6037 Mahlow – Blankenfelde
6038 Berlin-Wannsee – Stahnsdorf
6039 Lichterfelde – Teltow Stadt
6040 Bln Görlitzer Bf – Treptow
6041 Bln-Kolonnenstr. – Papestraße
6042 Berlin-Grunewald – Westend
6043 Bln Potsd Ringbf – Papestraße
6045 Hermannstraße – Baumschulenweg
6050 Halle Steintorbf – Hal-Trotha
6051 Halle Hbf Aw – Abzw Saalebr.
6052 Lpz-Plagwitz – Miltitzer Allee
6053 Halle Hbf – Gröbers
6062 Bln-Grunewald Gdo – Gds
6067 Biesdf Kr Nord – Karow Ost
6068 Golm – Priort
6069 Biesdf Kr Süd – Biesdf Kr SW
6070 B-Rummelsb (Vnk) – Biesdf Kr N
6071 Bln-Lichtenberg – Biesdf Kr SW
6072 Bln-Lichtenberg – Ahrensfelde
6073 Biesdf Kr West – Biesdf Kr Mit
6074 Biesdf Kr Nord – Biesdf Kr Ost
6075 Biesdorfer Kr Mitte – Ost
6076 Biesdorfer Kr Süd – Südost
6077 Biesdorfer Kr Südost – Südwest
6078 Bln Wriezener Gbf – Küstrin-K.
6079 Strausberg – Strausberg Nord
6080 Eichgestell – Biesdf Kr Nord
6081 Bln Gesund –Ebersw– – Strals
6082 Bln-Blankenburg – Karow West
6083 Berlin-Karow – Abzw Karow West
6084 Abzw Karow Ost – Berlin-Karow
6085 Abzw Karow Ost – Bln-Blankenbg
6086 Bln-Pankow – Bln-Blankenburg
6087 Abzw Karow Ost – Priort
6088 Bln Gesund –Neubra– – Strals
6089 Birkenwerder – Hohen Neuendorf
6090 Hoh Neuendf West – Hoh Neuendf
6091 Birkenwerder – Schönfließ
6092 Hohen Neuendorf – Schönfließ
6093 Hennigsdorf – Hennigsdf N Hdo
6096 Hennigsdorf – Hennigsdf N Hdw
6098 Abzw Finkenkrug – Falkenhagen
6099 Brieselang – Falkenhagen (b N)
6100 Bln-Spandau – Hamburg-Altona
6101 Brieselang – Abzw Hasselberg
6102 Wustermark Awf – Wustermark
6103 Wustermark Awf – Rbf
6104 Priort – Wustermark Rbf
6105 Priort – Nauen
6106 Bln Hmb u L Bf – Bln-Moabit
6107 Bln Lehrter Bf – Lehrte
6108 Wustermark Rbf – Wustermark
6109 Berlin Ostbf – Berlin-Spandau
6110 Griebnitzsee – Eilsleben
6111 Lienewitz,AbzwLia – Seddin Süd
6112 Wildpark West – Werder (Havel)
6113 Wildpark Süd – Wildpark Ost
6114 Wilhelmshorst – Nesselgrund
6115 Beelitz Stadt –Wildp– – Golm
6116 Golm – Saarmund
6117 Michendorf – Saarmund
6118 Bln-Charlottenb. – Blankenheim
6119 Michendorf – Seddin, Abzw Bea
6120 Seddin Süd – Seddin, Abzw Bla
6121 Beelitz-Heilstätten – Abzw Lia
6122 Michendorf – Seddin
6123 Lienewitz, Abzw Lia – Seddin
6124 Seddin, W 223 – Seddin, W 468
6125 Bln-Schöneberg – Bln-Steglitz
6126 Saarmund – Eichgestell
6127 Genshagener Heide – Großbeeren
6128 Genshagen Heide – Ludwigsfelde
6130 Genshagener Heide – Nord
6131 Gensha.Heide,Birkeng.Süd – Ost
6132 Berlin Anhalter Bf – Halle Hbf
6133 Jüterbog – Abzw Zeithain Bogdr
6134 Bln-Moabit – Bln-Papestraße
6135 Papestraße – Elsterwerda
6136 Abzw Glasower Damm Süd – West
6137 Glaso. Damm O – Fgh Schönefeld
6138 Abzw Glasower Damm Ost – Süd
6139 Ostkreuz – Berlin-Lichtenberg
6140 Bln Frankf Allee – Rummelsburg
6141 Bornholmer Str – Schönh Al,Vpr
6142 Berlin Görlitzer Bf – Görlitz
6143 Bln-Schöneweide – Spindlersfld
6144 Bln-Schöneweide – Wendenheide
6145 Abzw Grünauer Kreuz West – Süd
6146 Bln-Grünau – Grünauer Kr Süd
6147 Bln-Grünau – Grünauer Kr Nord
6148 Eichgestell – Abzw Stadtforst
6149 Bln-Wuhlheide Rbf – Stadtforst
6150 Ostendgestell – Eichgestell
6152 Bln Ostbf – Bln-Rummelsbg Rgw
6153 Bln Ostbf – Guben (DB-Grenze)
6154 Ffo-Rosengarten – Ffo Rbf, Fgn
6155 Ffo Pbf – Oderbrücke DB-Grenze
6156 Werbig Pbf – Frankfurt (O) Pbf
6157 Booßen – Frankfurt (O) Rbf,Fgm
6158 Küstrin-Kietz, W 1 – W 40
6159 Frankfurt (O) Afs – Pbf,G-Bahn
6160 Biesdf Kr Nord – Hohenschönh.
6161 Frankfurt (Oder) Rbf,Fgm – Pbf
6162 Frankfurt (Oder) Pbf – Rbf,Fgn
6163 Ffo Rbf Stw Fgm – Ffo Rbf Fgs
6164 Treptower Park – Abzw Vtw
6165 Bln-Spreeufer – Bln-Moabit
6166 Bln Ebersw Str – BornholmerStr
6167 Bln-Pankow – Bornholmer Straße
6168 Bln-Tempelhof Rbf – B-Südende
6169 Bln-Zehlendorf – (Berggleis)
6170 Bln-Moa – Bln-Moa, Ring G-Bahn
6171 Bln-Wedding – Bln-Papestraße
6172 Bln-Tempelhof – Tempelhof Rbf
6173 Bln Anhalter Gbf – Großbeeren
6174 Bln-Tempelhof – Mariendorf
6175 Papestraße – Bln-Tempelhof Rbf
6176 Abzw Vdp – Betrbf Schöneberg
6177 Bln Potsd. Gbf – Griebnitzsee
6178 Bln Grunewald – Bln-Halensee
6179 B-Charlottenb Gbf – Wustermark
6180 Berlin-Wedding – Gesundbrunnen
6183 Bln-Schönholz – Kremmen
6184 Bln-Zehlendorf – Bln-Wannsee
6185 Bln-Spandau – Oebisfelde
6189 Mahlow – Glasower Damm Ost
6190 Doberlug-Kirchh unt Bf – ob Bf
6191 Hennersdf West – Doberl-K Nord
6192 Elsterwerda – Elsterw.-Biehla
6193 Lübbenau(Spreew) – Senftenberg
6194 Senftenberg – Kamenz (Sachs)
6195 Senftenberg, W 169 – W 472
6196 Senftenberg, W 170 – W 469
6197 Dörrwalde – Sornoer Buden West
6198 Brieske – Hohenbocka
6199 Abzw Peickwitz – Hohenbocka
6200 Kamenz (Sachs) – Pirna
6201 Cottbus Cbn – Stw W 10
6202 Cottbus Südwest – Cottbus
6203 Cottbus Cfw – Cottbus
6204 Cottbus Cfw – Stw W 9
6205 Cottbus – Forst (Lausitz)
6206 Guben – Guben Nord
6207 Horka – Roßlau
6208 Horka Gbf – Horka Pbf
6209 Abzw Särichen – Abzw Mückenh.
6210 Abzw Svt – Schlauroth, Stw W 2
6211 Görlitz Grenze – Görlitz
6212 Görlitz – Dresden-Neustadt
6213 Görlitz – Schlauroth
6214 Zittau Grenze- Löbau (Sachs)
6215 Oberoderwitz – Wilthen
6216 Bautzen – Bad Schandau
6217 Neukirch (L) W – Bischofswerda
6218 Knappenrode – Sornoer Buden W
6219 Sornoer Buden Ost – Nord
6220 Merzdorf – Peitz Ost
6221 Knappenrode Süd – Knappenrode
6222 Abzw Spreewitz Süd – Graustein
6223 Spreewitz – Abzw Spreew. Nord
6224 Graustein Süd – Ost
6225 Lindthal – Altdöbern Süd
6226 Hohenbocka – H. Nord, Ostkurve
6227 Hohenbocka – H.Nord, Westkurve
6239 Pirna – Coswig (Planung)
6240 Schöna Grenze – Dresden-Neust.
6241 Dresden Hbf – Dresden-Neustadt
6242 Hetzdorf – Falkenau (S) Süd
6243 Dresden Hbf – Dresden-Altstadt
6244 Dre-Friedr. – Dre Mitte, W 1
6245 Dre-Neustadt – Dre-Neust. Gbf
6246 Dre-Pieschen – Dre-Neustadt
6247 Dre-Friedr. – Dre Mitte, W 9
6248 Dresden-Friedr. – Elsterwerda
6249 Radebeul-Naundorf – Coswig
6250 Großenh B. Bf – Großenh C. Bf
6251 Abzw Az – Radebeul West
6252 Großenh Cottb Bf – Priestew.
6253 Großenhain Cottb Bf – Ffo Pbf
6254 Röderau – Abzw Röderau Bogendr
6255 Riesa – Chemnitz Hbf
6256 Riesa, Stw Po 5 – Stw 4
6257 Chemnitz-Hilb. – Chemnitz Hbf
6258 Dre Hbf – Abzw Werdau Bog
6259 Freital Ost – Tharandt
6260 Freital-Potsch. – Ft-Hainsberg
6261 Niederwiesa – Chemnitz Hbf
6262 Abzw Chemn-Furth – Hilbersdorf
6263 Küchwald – Chemn-Hilbersdorf
6264 Schwarzenberg – Zwickau Hbf
6265 Glauchau-Schönbörn. – Gößnitz
6266 Lehndorf (Kr A.) – Abzw Saara
6267 Abzw Werd. W3 – Abzw Werd. W12
6268 Gößnitz – Gera Süd
6269 Gera Süd – Weischlitz
6270 Plauen ob Bf – Bad Brambach Gr
6271 Radebeul West – Radebeul Ost
6272 Dre-Friedrichstadt – Dre-Cotta
6273 Abzw Zeithain – Elsterwerda
6274 Weißig – Böhla
6290 Erfurt Hbf, W 2 – W 751
6291 Erfurt Hbf – Neudietendorf
6292 Abzw Erfurt ELN – Erfurt Gbf
6293 Weißenfels – Abzw Uichteritz
6294 Förtha(Kr Eisen.) – Gerstungen
6296 Gotha – Leinefelde
6298 Neudietendorf – Ritschenhausen
6299 Arnstadt Hbf – Saalfeld
6300 Sangerhausen – Erfurt Hbf
6301 Abzw Erfurt ELO – Erfurt Gbf
6302 Wolkramshausen – Erfurt Hbf
6303 Großheringen, W 20 – W 303
6304 Großheringen, W 201 – W 305
6305 Abzw Saaleck – Saalfeld
6306 Weißenfels – Zeitz
6307 Weimar – Gera Hbf
6309 Weimar, W 1 – W 119
6310 Gotha W 103 – W 112
6311 Eisenach – Lichtenfels
6312 Abzw Erfurt, W 7 – Erfurt Gbf
6313 Abzw Erfurt ELO, W 6 – W 656
6321 Stralsund – Sassnitz
6322 Stralsund – Rostock
6324 Abzw Strals SRG – Strals Rügen
6325 Neustrelitz – Warnemünde
6326 Schönwalde – Lubmin Werkbf
6327 (DB-Gr) Grambow – Strasburg
6328 Angermünde – Rosow (DB-Grenze)
6329 Kerkow – Erichshagen
6340 Halle Hbf – Guntershausen
6341 Leuna Werke Nord – Süd
6342 Großkorbetha – Weißenfels
6343 Halle (S) Hbf – Hann Münden
6344 Halle – Vienenburg
6345 Halle Hbf – Guben
6346 Halle Gbf – Halle Thüringer Bf
6347 Halle Gbf Ab – Halle Gbf Hg 12
6348 Halle Gbf AM – Peißen
6349 Halle Gbf, Hg12 – Halle Hbf Al
6350 Halle Gbf Hg 12 – Halle Hbf Ac
6351 Halle Hbf At – Dieskau
6352 Halle Hbf At – Halle-Ammendorf
6353 Halle Hbf Ac – Halle-Ammendorf
6354 Halle Hbf Aw – Halle-Ammendorf
6355 Angersdorf Awo – Hal-Nietleben
6356 Merseburg – Halle-Nietleben
6357 Merseburg – Elisabethhöhe
6358 Bitterfeld – Abzw Hi (Lpz)
6359 Bitterfeld Hi (Kr) – Hi (Hl)
6360 Leipzig Hbf – Eilenburg
6361 Leipzig Hbf – Le-Connewitz
6362 Leipzig-Connewitz – Hof
6363 Leipzig Hbf – Dresden-Neustadt
6364 Leipzig Püchauer Str C – D
6365 Engelsdorf – Borsdorf
6366 Leipzig Hbf – Geithain
6367 Leipzig Hbf – Großkorbetha
6368 Leipzig Hbf Ost – West
6369 Leipzig-Wahren – Engelsdorf
6370 Wiederitzsch – Neuwiederitzsch
6371 Leipzig-Anger – Le-Heiterblick
6372 Leipzig-Paunsdorf – Engelsdorf
6373 Engelsdorf Stw 8 – Stw 4
6374 Engelsdorf Stw 4 – Stw 1
6375 Engelsdorf – Leipzig-Connewitz
6376 Leipzig-Tabakmühle – Bayer Bf
6377 Leipzig Bayer Bf – Gaschwitz
6378 Gaschwitz – Böhlen
6379 Leipzig-Plagwitz – Gaschwitz
6380 Leipzig-Leutzsch – Le-Wahren
6381 Le-Wahren Abzw S – Abzw L
6382 Leipzig-Wahren – Leipzig Hbf
6383 Leipzig-Leutzsch – Probstzella
6384 Unterschwöditz – Zeitz
6385 Neukieritzsch – Chemnitz Hbf
6386 Borsdorf (S) – Coswig (b. Dre)
6387 Schkeuditz – Leipzig-Wahren
6388 Neuwiederitzsch – Le-Mockau
6389 Bad-Lauchstädt – Angersdorf
6390 Unterschwöditz –Zn– – Zeitz
6391 Trachenau – Neukieritzsch
6392 Delitzsch ob Bf – Abzw Ah
6393 Ilsenburg – Vienenburg
6394 Halle-Planena – Ammendorf
6395 Halle Gbf,Am – Halle Hbf,Al
6396 Leipzig Bayer Bf – Leipzig Hbf
6397 Bitterfeld – Abzw Hi
6399 Oebisfelde – Fallersleben
6400 Eilsleben – Helmstedt
6401 Stendal – Wittenberge
6402 Magdeburg Hbf – Stendal
6403 Magdeburg Hbf – Leipzig Hbf
6404 Magdeburg Hbf – Halberstadt
6405 Wegeleben – Thale Hbf
6406 Schönebeck – Glindenberg
6407 Mgd-Buckau – Wolfsfelde
6408 Brücke – Mgd-Rothensee Rbf
6409 Glindenberg – Oebisfelde
6410 Biederitz – Trebnitz
6411 Trebnitz – Leipzig Hbf
6412 Güterglück, W 133 – W 3
6413 Güterglück, W 152 – W 28
6414 Wiesenburg – Roßlau
6415 Roßlau Rvb – Roßlau Rbf
6416 Roßlau Ai – Roßlau Rbf
6417 Roßlau Aw – Roßlau
6419 Dessau – Köthen
6420 Köthen – Aschersleben
6421 Köthen Stw B 4 – Stw W 7
6422 Seehof – Werkleitz
6423 Schönebeck – Güsten
6425 Heudeber-Danstedt – Oker
6426 Borstel – Niedergörne
6427 Staffelde, W 9001 – W 3002
6428 Staffelde, W 9002 – W 3011
6429 Mockrehna – Schildau
6430 Halle Hbf Al – Halle Gbf Am
6431 Zeitz Zn – W 225
6432 Narsdorf Bogendreieck – Penig
6433 Leipzig-Plagwitz – Lindenau
6434 Magdeb. Hbf – M-Hasselbachpl.
6435 Halle (Saale) Gbf – Hbf
6441 Dömitz – Wismar
6442 Hagenow Land – Holthusen
6443 Abzw Riekdahl – Rostock Seehaf
6444 Dalwitzhof, W 1 – Rostock Gbf
6445 Güstrow – Schwaan
6446 Bützow – Rostock Hbf
6447 Lalendorf Ost – Lalendorf
6448 Kavelstorf – Rostock Seehafen
6449 Abzw Warnowbr W – Rostock Gbf
6500 Karow – Fichtengrund
6501 B-Wilhelmsruh – Abzw Schönwald
6502 Basdorf – Groß Schönebeck
6503 Wensickendorf – Liebenwalde
6504 Kremmen – Wittstock (Dosse)
6505 Nauen – Oranienburg
6506 Wustermark Awn – Wusterm Awb
6507 Golm – Werder (Havel)
6508 Nauen – Nauen Berliner Straße
6509 Nauen – Velten (Mark)
6510 Priort – Anschluß Elsgrund
6511 Jüterbog – Beelitz Stadt
6512 Treuenbrietzen – Neustadt(Dos)
6513 Jüterbog Neues Lag – Dennewitz
6514 Zossen – Jüterbog
6515 Kön. Wusterh. – Schöneicher Pl
6516 Mittenwalde Ost – Töpchin
6517 Teltow – Teltow Hafen
6518 Teltow – Zossen
6519 Grünau – Bln-Schönefeld Süd
6520 Grunow – Königs Wusterhausen
6521 Fürstenwalde – Beeskow
6522 Grunow – Abzw Groß-Briesen
6523 Küstrin-Kietz – Booßen
6524 Fürstenwalde – Abzw Alt Bliesd
6525 Abzw Werbig – Werbig Gbf
6526 Rehfeld (Oderbruch) – Voßberg
6527 Gr Neuendorf – G Neuendf Hafen
6528 Ahrensfelde – Wriezen
6529 Wriezen – Neu Rüdnitz Grenze
6530 Strausberg – Möllensee Hafen
6531 Biesdorfer Kr West – Abzw Sgn
6532 Hoppegarten – Altlandsberg
6533 Fredersdorf – Rüdersdorf
6534 Müncheberg – Buckow
6535 Bln-Nordost – Bln-Blankenburg
6536 Abzw Wiesenau – Oderdeich
6537 Abzw Neu Rüdnitz – Oderdamm
6538 Neu Manschnow – Oder
6539 Müncheberg (Mark) – Hasenfelde
6540 B-Buchholz – B-Niederschönhsn
6541 Teltow – Berlin-Grünau
6543 Berlin-Neukölln – Zossen
6544 Mittenwalde (M) – Gallun Dorf
6545 Bln-Wuhlheide – Grabensprung
6546 Lichterfelde Süd – Rehbrücke
6547 Lichtenrade – Lichtenrade Ost
6548 Heerstraße – Olympiastadion
6549 Hubertushöhe – Küchensee
6550 Berlin-Tegel – Bln-Blankenburg
6551 Bln-Tegel – Bln-Tegel Hafen
6552 Berlin-Lübars – Bln-Rosenthal
6553 Belzig(Mark)B1 – Belzig (Mark)
6554 Fauler See – Güldendorf
6555 Belzig (Mark) – Belzig(Mark)B2
6556 Bötzow – Berlin-Spandau West
6557 Elstal (b Nauen) – Wustermark
6558 Abzw Kunersdorf – Frankfurt(0)
6559 Wiesenau,W 1 – Ziltendorf,W 6
6560 Wiesenau,W 5 – Ziltendorf,W 10
6570 Dahme (Mark) – Uckro
6571 Ruhland – Lauchhammer Ost
6572 Abzw Preilack – Jänschwalde
6573 Forst (Lausitz) – Guben Süd
6574 Forst Abc – Forst Abg
6575 Weißwasser – Forst
6576 Weißwasser – Bad Muskau
6577 Horka Gbf – Lodenau
6578 Kamenz (Sachs) – Bischofswerda
6579 Abzw Stiebitz – Abzw Weißkollm
6581 Baruth (S) – Radibor (S)
6582 Abzw Svt – Königsh-Hochst
6584 Großpostwitz – Löbau (Sachs)
6586 Ebersbach Grenze – Ebersbach
6587 Ebersbach – Abzw Höllengrund
6588 Mittelherwigsdorf (S) – Eibau
6589 Zittau – Hagenwerder
6590 Görlitz – Hagenwerder
6591 Finsterwalde – Annahütte
6592 Finsterwalde – Crinitz
6593 Neupetershain – Hoyerswerda
6594 Awanst Kamenz – Ldst Kamenz
6595 Straßgr.-Bernsd. – Hoyerswerda
6596 Seidau – Seidau (Spreetalbahn)
6597 Charlottenhof – Stw Awan
6600 Neustadt(S) – Weißig-Bühlau
6602 Abzw Pirna-Copitz – Mockethal
6603 Pirna – Gottleuba
6604 Pirna Süd – Großcotta
6605 Heidenau – Altenberg (Erzgeb)
6606 Dre-Klotzsche – Straßgräbchen
6607 Dre-Klotzsche – Dre-Grenzstr.
6608 Dre-Friedr. – Dre-Alt. Elbufer
6609 Freital Ost – Dre-Gittersee
6610 Abzw Elbgaubad – Neusörnewitz
6612 Riesa Hafen – Riesa
6613 Riesa – Nossen
6614 Nossen – Hermsdorf-Rehefeld
6615 Freiberg (Sachs) – Halsbrücke
6616 Berthelsdorf – Großhartmannsdf
6617 Brand-Erbisdorf – Langenau (S)
6618 Pockau-Lengefeld – Neuhausen
6619 Reitzenhain – Flöha
6620 Roßwein – Niederwiesa
6621 Plattenthal – Pl.,Leichtbaupl.
6622 Königswalde – Annaberg-Buchh
6623 Bärenstein – Annaberg-Buchholz
6624 Annaberg-Buchh – Schwarzenberg
6625 Walthersdorf – Crottendorf
6626 Johanngeorgenst – Schwarzenbg
6627 Waldheim – Kriebethal
6628 Mittweida – Dreiwerden
6629 Glauchau (Sachs) – Wurzen
6630 Leisenau – Muldebrücke
6631 Waldheim – Rochlitz (Sachs)
6632 Rochlitz (Sachs) – Narsdorf
6633 Wechselburg – Küchwald
6635 Küchwald – Wüstenbrand
6636 Limbach – Wittgensdorf ob Bf
6637 Limbach (Sachs) – Oberfrohna
6638 Limbach (Sachs) – Kändler
6639 Zwönitz – Chemnitz Süd
6640 Neuoelsnitz – Wüstenbrand
6641 Stollberg (Sachs) – St Egidien
6642 Schlema ob Bf – Schlema unt Bf
6644 Annaberg-Buchholz – Flöha
6645 Chemnitz Hbf – Blauenthal
6646 Zwickau (Sachs) Hbf – Mosel
6647 Reichenb ob Bf – Göltzschtalbr
6648 Herlasgrün – Oelsnitz (Vogtl)
6649 Falkenstein (V) – Muldenberg
6650 Zwickau (S) Hbf – Falkenstein
6651 Zwotental – Klingenthal
6652 Werdau – Werdau West
6653 Werdau West – Mehltheuer
6654 Zeulenroda unt Bf – oberer Bf
6655 Neumark (Sachs) – Greiz
6656 Schönberg (Vogtl) – Schleiz
6657 Schönberg (Vogtl) – Hirschberg
6658 Schleiz – Saalburg (Saale)
6659 Crossen a.d.Elster – Eisenberg
6660 Seelingstädt – Schmirchau
6661 Meuselwitz – Raitzhain
6662 Dre-Altstadt – Dre-Alt,Elbufer
6663 Schönheide Ost – Adorf (Vogtl)
6664 Oschatz – Röderau
6665 Schönfeld-Wiesa – Papierfabrik
6666 Sebnitz Gr – Sebnitz (Sachs)
6667 Lengenfeld – Göltzschtalbrücke
6668 Neschwitz – Wetro
6669 Lottengrün – Chrieschwitz
6670 Olbernhau-Grünth. – Dtneudorf.
6674 Zwönitz – Scheibenberg
6675 Heidenau – Papierfabrik
6680 Naumburg(Saale) Hbf – Teuchern
6681 Weimar, Berk. Bf – Kranichfeld
6682 Niederpöllnitz – Münchenbernsd
6683 Triptis – Marxgrün
6684 Orlamünde – Pößneck unterer Bf
6685 Rud-Schwarza – Bad Blankenburg
6686 Abzw Hockeroda – Wurzbach(Thür
6688 Probstzella – Neuhaus am Rennw
6689 Lauscha – Ernstthal a Rennst.
6690 Rottenbach – Katzhütte
6691 Obstfelderschmiede – Cursdorf
6692 Rauenstein(Th) – Sonneberg(Th)
6693 Eisfeld – Rauenstein (Thür)
6694 Plaue (Thür) – Rennsteig
6695 Ilmenau – Großbreitenbach
6696 Suhl – Schleusingen
6697 Gotha – Gräfenroda
6698 Zella-Mehlis – Wernshausen
6699 Schmalkalden – Kleinschmalkald
6700 Kleinschmalkalden – Auwallenbg
6702 Fröttstädt – Friedrichroda
6703 Bad Salzungen – Unterbreizbach
6704 Dorndorf – Kaltennordheim
6705 Abzw Leimbach – Oberrohn
6707 Gerstungen – Vacha
6708 Rennsteig – Themar
6709 Wurbach (Thür) – Unterlemnitz
6710 Silberhausen – Treysa
6711 Weimar – Weimar, Berkaer Bf
6712 Bufleben – Friedrichswerth
6713 Gräfentonna – Bad Langensalza
6714 Ballstädt – Straußfurt
6715 Kühnhausen – Döllstädt
6717 Bleicher. Ost – Herzberg(Harz)
6718 Hohenebra – Ebeleben
6719 Ebeleben – Menteroda
6720 Abzw Ebeleben – Mühlhausen
6721 Straußfurt – Großheringen
6722 Berga-Kelbra – Stolberg (Harz)
6723 Oberröblingen – Allstedt
6724 Reinsdorf (Verbindungskurve)
6725 Bretleben – Sondershausen
6726 Naumburg (Saale) – Artern
6727 Laucha (Unstr) – Lossa (Finne)
6728 Abzw Bernterode – Deuna-Z.Werk
6729 Georgenthal – Tambach-Dietharz
6730 Neudietendorf, W 863 – W 850
6731 Erfurt Nord – Erf-Bindersleben
6732 Bad Langensalza – Haussömmern
6733 Arnstadt Hbf – Ichtershausen
6734 Heiligenstadt – Heiligenst Ost
6735 Esperstedt(Kyffh) – Oldisleben
6750 Löwenberg Dorf – Abzw Löwenb.
6751 Löwenberg – Rheinsberg
6752 Löwenberg – Prenzlau
6753 Prenzlau West – Blindow
6755 Bürgerhorst – Strelitz Alt
6756 Neubrandenburg – Friedland
6757 Belling – Charlottenhof
6758 Eberswalde – Werbig Pbf
6759 Britz – Fürstenberg
6760 Ragösermühle – Schieferberg
6761 Abzw Forsthaus – Eberswalde
6762 Fürstenb Vdü – Fürstenb B3
6763 Angermünde – Bad Freienwalde
6764 Angermünde – Schwedt
6765 Abzw Pasew O – Abzw Krugsdorf
6766 Abzw Prenzlau Nord – Strasburg
6767 Kargow – Neubrandenburg
6768 Ducherow – Seebad Heringsdorf
6769 Prenzlau – Löcknitz
6770 Gramzow – Damme
6771 Jatznick – Ückermünde
6772 Züssow – Wolgast Hafen
6773 Heringsdorf – Wolgaster Fähre
6774 Zinnowitz – Peenemünde Dorf
6775 Bergen – Lauterbach
6776 Lietzow (Rügen) – Binz
6777 Sassnitz – Sassnitz Hafen
6778 Velgast – Prerow
6780 Velgast – Tribsees
6781 Barth – Barth Hafen
6782 Waren (Müritz) – Malchin
6783 Malchin – Dargun
6784 Abzw Gumnitz – Pasewalk Ost
6785 Abzw Bürgerhorst – Neustr Haf
6786 Grimmen-Schützenpl. – Grimmen
6787 Greifswald – Greifswald Hafen
6788 Stralsund – Stralsund Hafen
6789 Neubra – Neubra, SJVG
6791 Wolgast Hafen – Kröslin
6792 Eberswalde West – Finowfurt
6793 Demmin – Tutow
6794 Abzw Starsow – Rechlin Nord
6795 Toitz-Rustow – Loitz
6796 Demmin – Demmin Hafen
6797 Gransee – Wolfsruh
6798 Vogelsang – Groß Dölln
6799 Eberswalde West – Eberswalde
6800 Halle-Nietleben – Hettstedt
6801 Halle Thür. Bf – Industriebf
6802 Hohenthurm – Niemberg
6803 Röblingen – Vitzenburg
6804 Löbejün – Gottgau
6805 Querfurt Abzw K – Abzw G
6806 Buna Werke – Schafstädt
6807 Merseburg – Querfurt
6808 Merseburg – Merseburg Süd
6809 Leune Werke – Leuna Werke Nord
6810 Merseburg – Leipzig-Leutzsch
6811 Leipzig-Plagwitz – Pörsten
6812 Großkorbetha – Deuben
6813 Zeitz – Osterfeld
6814 Zeitz – Altenburg
6815 Tröglitz – Zeitz
6816 Nobitz – Langenleuba-Oberhain
6817 Narsdorf – Cossener Spitze
6818 Stünzhain – Paditz
6819 Neukieritzsch – Pegau
6820 Zauschwitz – Pegau Ost
6821 Zwenkau – Meuselwitz
6822 Böhlen – Espenhain
6823 Beucha – Trebsen
6824 Kornhain D – E
6825 Wurzen – Eilenburg
6826 Falkenberg – Beeskow
6827 Neuburxdorf – Mühlberg
6828 Prettin – Annaburg
6829 Lu Wittenberg West – Straach
6830 Pratau – Torgau
6831 Pretzsch – Eilenburg
6832 Bitterfeld – Stumsdorf
6833 Hohenthurm – Reußen
6835 Delitzsch unt Bf – oberer Bf
6836 Pratau – Eutzsch
6837 Herzberg West – Fermerswalde
6838 Gerbstedt – Friedeburg
6839 Nauendorf – Löbejün
6840 Teutschenthal – Salzmünde
6841 Torgau – Belgern
6843 Falkenberg B 20 – ob Bf W 12
6844 Falkenberg, B 3, W 3 – W 4
6845 Falkenberg W 2 – W 17
6846 Falkenberg B 3 – W 15
6847 Falkenberg B 3, W 1 – W 2
6848 Herzberg – Falkenberg
6849 Großrössen – Herzberg West
6850 Klostermansfeld – Wippra
6851 Könnern – Baalberge
6852 Bebitz – Alsleben
6853 Bernburg-Waldau – Calbe West
6854 Tornitz – Calbe Ost
6855 Köthen – Aken
6856 Dessau-Wörlitzer Bf – Wörlitz
6857 Schönebeck (Elbe) – Blumenberg
6858 Staßfurt – Achenbach
6859 Hakelforst – Schneidlingen
6860 Staßfurt – Blumenberg
6861 Blumenberg – Eilsleben
6862 Frose – Quedlinburg
6863 Blankenburg – Quedlinburg
6864 Michaelstein – Königshütte
6865 Halberst Abzw Hof – Harsleben
6866 Halberstadt – Blankenburg
6867 Blankenburg – Michaelstein
6870 Wasserleben – Hoppenstedt
6871 Mulmke – Veltheim
6873 Großwudicke – Rathenow Nord
6874 Eilsleben – Völpke
6876 Mgd-Sudenburg – Mgd-Buckau
6877 Hassel – Neuermark-Lübars
6878 Biederitz – Magdeburg-Buckau
6879 Magdeburg Elbbf – Mgd Sülzebf
6880 Biederitz – Altengrabow
6881 Genthin Zuckerfabrik – Brettin
6882 Schönhauser Damm – Hohengöhren
6883 Güsen – Ziesar
6884 Güsen – Jerichow
6885 Genthin – Schönhausen (Elbe)
6886 Wusterwitz – Görzke
6887 Schönhausen – Sandau
6888 Neugarten – Ketzin
6889 Brandenburg Süd – Bbg-Altstadt
6890 Blankenburg(Harz),Stw1 – StwB3
6891 Haldensleben – Eilsleben
6892 Haldensleben – Weferlingen
6893 Süplingen – Forsthaus Eiche
6894 Stendal – Tangermünde
6895 Stendal Ost – Stendal Vorbf
6897 Stendal Ost – Borstel Anst
6898 Osterburg-Schilddf – Osterburg
6899 Stendal – Uelzen
6900 Oebisfelde – Salzwedel
6901 Salzwedel – Geestgottberg
6902 Salzwedel – Diesdorf
6903 Jeetze – Badel
6904 Hohenwulsch – Rohrberg
6905 Salzwedel – Dannenberg Ost
6906 Letzlingen – Gardelegen
6907 Etgersleben – Förderstedt
6908 Gröningen Anst – Nienhagen
6909 Könnern – Rothenburg
6911 Wallwitz – Wettin
6914 Trebsen – Neichen
6915 Krensitz – Delitzsch
6916 Neukirchen-Wyhra – Großbothen
6917 Dommitzsch, W 7 – W 5
6918 Mörtitz – Kospa
6919 Prettin – Dommitzsch
6920 Abzw Warnowbrücke O – Rostock
6921 Wismar – Rostock Hbf
6922 Rostock Hbf – Rostock Gbf
6924 Dalwitzhof, W 6 – Rostock Gbf
6925 Bentwisch – Rostock Seehafen
6926 Priemerburg – Plaaz
6927 Priemerwald S – Priemerwald O
6928 Hagenow Land – Bad Oldesloe
6929 Dalwitzhof, W 8 – Sanitz
6930 Sanitz – Tessin
6931 Grevesmühlen – Klütz
6932 Schwerin – Rehna
6933 Schwerin-Görries – Parchim
6935 Ludwigslust – Waren
6936 Hornstorf – Karow
6937 Teterow – Gnoien
6938 Neustadt – Meyenburg
6939 Meyenburg – Güstrow
6940 Ganzlin – Röbel
6941 Wittenberge – Buschhof
6942 Buschhof – Thurow
6943 Rövershagen – Graal-Müritz
6944 Perleberg – Margaretental
6945 Pritzwalk – Putlitz
6946 Neustadt – Herzberg
6947 Abzw Köritz – Barsikow
6948 Paulinenaue – Neuruppin
6949 Bentwisch – Poppendorf
6953 Mukran – Saßnitz Fährhafen
6954 Mukran-Borchtitz – Mukran
6955 Malliß – Conow
6956 Rheinsberg – Stechlinsee
6957 Thurow – Feldberg
6958 Eberswalde Hbf, W 22 – Britz
6959 Boizenburg – Boizenburg Stadt
6960 Zittau – Oybin
6961 Bertsdorf – Jonsdorf
6963 Klingenthal – Untersachsenberg
6964 Cranzahl – Oberwiesenthal
6965 Oschatz – Strehla
6966 Freital-Hainsberg – Kipsdorf
6967 Mügeln (b Oschatz) – Neichen
6968 Nebitzschen – Kroptewitz
6969 Oschatz – Döbeln
6970 Radebeul Ost – Radeburg
6971 Schönfeld-Wiesa – Meinersdorf
6972 Wilischthal – Thum
6973 Wilkau-Haßlau – Carlsfeld
6975 Wolkenstein – Jöhstadt
6976 Klingenbg-Colmn – Frauenstein
6977 Klingenbg-Colmn – Oberdittmsdf
6978 Freital-Potschappel – Nossen
6979 Wilsdruff – Döbeln-Gärtitz
6981 Hetzdorf – Großwaltersdorf
6982 Putbus – Göhren
6986 Gera-Pforten – Wuitz-Mumsdorf
6989 Rohrberg – Hanum
6996 Bad Doberan – Kühlungsborn W
6998 Senzke – Nauen
6999 Berliner Parkeisenbahn

About Luis Moreira